Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 32kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
2-45
انتهى
Misha Shin
Toshi Budokai
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Karalynn Williams Top Game Martial Arts
Senior Men (21+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 73kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
1-19
انتهى
Nicholas Delpopolo
Jason Morris Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 03:19
Yurii Yaremchuk Judo Sambo Center
Female 13 - 16 Years Old / 15-16 Years Old / Advanced / Under 57kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-45
انتهى
Katherine Brown
NUMA JUDO
Nicole Cancela Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 01:01
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg / Group A
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
انتهى
Livia DiPrizio
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Walkover
Easton Harvey Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Female 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 42kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
2-56
انتهى
Ella Haggerty
Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Aaliyah Chappell Top Game Martial Arts
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg / Group A
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
1-23
انتهى
Casey Walker
Pedro's Judo Center
Dylan Cordova Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 00:15
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 27kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
3-39
انتهى
David Geghamyan
Sambo 7
Jayden Chappell Top Game Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 00:07
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 42kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-57
انتهى
Isaac Forgiarini
Ki itsu sai National training center
Won by Ippon - 03:23
Marc Banchevski Sword Judo Sambo Club
Female 13 - 16 Years Old / 15-16 Years Old / Advanced / Under 57kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-44
انتهى
Nora Mooney
Chu To Bu Brasa Judo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Victoria Minor Pedro's Judo Center
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 32kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-32
انتهى
Erick Mateus
Samurai Judo & MMA
Maxim Bokun DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 02:35
Female 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 42kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
2-57
انتهى
Rose Perusse
Sakura Baie-ST-Paul
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Cloe Gill Shidokan Dojo
Male 17 - 20 Years Old / Advanced / Under 66kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
5-17
انتهى
Vasil Nadiradze
DARFIGHT
Won by Wazari - 04:12
Amin Bakhtiyor Pedro's Judo Center
Female 13 - 16 Years Old / 13-14 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 57kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-55
انتهى
Maxim Lavoie
Dojo Beauport
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Emma Fernandes Taki Gawa
Female 13 - 16 Years Old / 13-14 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 57kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-54
انتهى
Perusse Juliette
Sakura Baie-ST-Paul
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Adelina Tate Top Game Martial Arts
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 47kg Group A
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-61
انتهى
Matthew Harelik
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Andria Takashvili Tohoku Judo Club
Male 15 - 16 Years Old / Advanced / Under 66kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
5-20
انتهى
Domenico Ternullo
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 02:05
Connor Gualandi Cohen Brothers Judo Club
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg / Group B
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
1-27
انتهى
Ava Liu
Pedro's Judo Center
Luna Penaranda Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 01:17
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 47kg Group B
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-63
انتهى
Jonah Cromartie
Holden Fernandes Taki Gawa Won by Ippon - 00:08
Female 17 - 20 Years Old / Advanced / Under 63kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
2-17
انتهى
Liana Morello
Pedro's Judo Center
Emily Jaspe Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 01:23
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg / Group B
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
1-28
انتهى
London Wall
Pedro's Judo Center
Rebecca Brekman DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 00:30
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 27kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
3-41
انتهى
Alex Lam
Pedro's Judo Center
Robert Sullivan Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 04:01
Female 13 - 16 Years Old / 13-14 Years Old / Advanced / Under 57kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-59
انتهى
Anely Smanova
DARFIGHT
Won by Wazari
Kelsey Billups Legrosports - Starrett
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg / Group C
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
1-33
انتهى
Robino Africa
Worcester Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Carlo Panzini Pedro's Judo Center
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 28kg Group A
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
3-48
انتهى
Kelton O'Neill
Worcester Judo
Dylan Lachance-Fernandez Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 00:25
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg / Group C
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
1-34
انتهى
Myles Bones
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Mason Trainor Pedro's Judo Center
Male 13 - 14 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 47kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
5-40
انتهى
Dmitry Kondratev
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 04:23
Daniel Korkin Worcester Judo
Female 13 - 16 Years Old / 13-14 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 70kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-67
انتهى
Helen Glemboski
Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Won by Ippon - 01:15
Ksenia Gorman Mayo Quanchi Judo & Wrestling
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 32kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
3-51
انتهى
Logan Bradford
Top Game Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Cayen Altidor Legrosports - Starrett
Female 17 - 20 Years Old / Advanced / Under 63kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
2-18
انتهى
Caitlin Frey
Camal Judo
Rylee Roloff Cohen Brothers Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:22
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg / Group A
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
1-24
انتهى
Livia DiPrizio
Pedro's Judo Center
Dylan Cordova Ki itsu sai National training center Won by Ippon - 00:05
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 37kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-52
انتهى
Samuel Velazco
Ki itsu sai National training center
Alihan Sharipov DARFIGHT Won by Decision - 05:10
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg / Group A
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
انتهى
Easton Harvey
Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Casey Walker Pedro's Judo Center Won by Walkover