Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kata Entry / Katame No Kata
(Judo Tournament Mat)
Kata Entry / Katame No Kata
(Judo Tournament Mat)
Kata Entry / Nage No Kata
(Judo Tournament Mat)
Kata Entry / Nage No Kata
(Judo Tournament Mat)
Kata Entry / Nage No Kata
(Judo Tournament Mat)
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Light
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-3
انتهى
Lincoln Lehmen
Jefferson City Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Gabriella Stephan Jefferson City Judo Club
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Heavy
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-4
انتهى
Vance Kemp
Jefferson City Judo Club
Gwendolyn Lehmen Jefferson City Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:03
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Heavy
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-5
انتهى
Yahkim Allen
After School Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Phillip Pacacha First Principles Judo
COED 7 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 30kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-6
انتهى
Leo Dyer
Jefferson City Judo Club
Naomi Allen After School Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:29
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Light
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-7
انتهى
Lincoln Lehmen
Jefferson City Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Gabriella Stephan Jefferson City Judo Club
COED 7 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 30kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-8
انتهى
Ethan McPhatter
First Principles Judo
Robert PARISH First Principles Judo Won by Ippon - 00:07
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Heavy
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-9
انتهى
Gwendolyn Lehmen
Jefferson City Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Yahkim Allen After School Judo Academy
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Heavy
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-10
انتهى
Vance Kemp
Jefferson City Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Phillip Pacacha First Principles Judo
COED 7 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 30kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-12
انتهى
Robert PARISH
First Principles Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Leo Dyer Jefferson City Judo Club
COED 7 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 30kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-13
انتهى
Ethan McPhatter
First Principles Judo
Naomi Allen After School Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:09
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Heavy
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-14
انتهى
Vance Kemp
Jefferson City Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:56
Yahkim Allen After School Judo Academy
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Heavy
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-15
انتهى
Phillip Pacacha
First Principles Judo
Gwendolyn Lehmen Jefferson City Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:05
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 20kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-16
انتهى
Leo Dyer
Jefferson City Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 07:57
Sam Taheny Tohkon Judo Academy
COED 7 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 30kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-17
انتهى
Naomi Allen
After School Judo Academy
Robert PARISH First Principles Judo Won by Ippon - 00:27
COED 7 - 9 Years Old / Basic / Light
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-18
انتهى
Sheba Allen
After School Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Maddox Phelps Jefferson City Judo Club
COED 7 - 9 Years Old / Basic / Light
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-19
انتهى
Charlotte Mattli
Jefferson City Judo Club
Joe Taheny Tohkon Judo Academy Won by Walkover
COED 7 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 30kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-20
انتهى
Ethan McPhatter
First Principles Judo
Leo Dyer Jefferson City Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:00
COED 11-13 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 52kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-21
انتهى
Amarae Morgan
Jefferson City Judo Club
Won by Walkover
Grace Lepper Jefferson City Judo Club
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Basic / Under 32kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-22
انتهى
Sheba Allen
After School Judo Academy
Robert PARISH First Principles Judo Won by Ippon - 00:33
COED 7 - 9 Years Old / Basic / Light
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-23
انتهى
Maddox Phelps
Jefferson City Judo Club
Won by Walkover
Charlotte Mattli Jefferson City Judo Club
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 20kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-24
انتهى
Leo Dyer
Jefferson City Judo Club
Sam Taheny Tohkon Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:49
COED 11-13 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 52kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-25
انتهى
Tearnie Harms
Jefferson City Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Calvin Lehmen Jefferson City Judo Club
COED 7 - 9 Years Old / Basic / Light
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-26
انتهى
Sheba Allen
After School Judo Academy
Joe Taheny Tohkon Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:15
Senior Women (18+) / Basic / Under 60kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-27
انتهى
Jasmine Thach
First Principles Judo
Won by Walkover
Erika Phillips Gracie Barra Jefferson City
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 20kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-28
انتهى
Leo Dyer
Jefferson City Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:59
Sam Taheny Tohkon Judo Academy
Veteran Men (30+) / 40-49 Years Old / Advanced / Heavy
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-29
انتهى
Ryan Pyles
White Dragon Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Roy Tuua Jefferson City Judo Club
COED 7 - 9 Years Old / Basic / Light
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-30
انتهى
Joe Taheny
Tohkon Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Maddox Phelps Jefferson City Judo Club