Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Light
(Starrett Cup)
1-1
Dokončeno
Ben Yusupov
Spartak Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Tiago Lopes Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Heavy
(Starrett Cup)
2-1
Dokončeno
Joshua Ginzburg
Georgian Wrestle Club
Won by Ippon
Kholidbek Khudaiberdiev Georgian Wrestle Club
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 28kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-4
Dokončeno
Nicholas Lyshkov
Judo Sambo Center
Won by Ippon - 02:54
James Quinonez The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Heavy
(Starrett Cup)
2-2
Dokončeno
Artem Kondakov
Spartak Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Ariel Pinkhosov Spartak Judo
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Basic / Under 37kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-7
Dokončeno
Michael Yohananov
IJC Martial Arts
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Natan Malayev IJC Martial Arts
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 47kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-10
Dokončeno
Jacob Borukhov
Spartak Judo
Adam Fayziyev Spartak Judo Won by Ippon - 02:08
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Light
(Starrett Cup)
1-2
Dokončeno
Ben Yusupov
Spartak Judo
Eli Zhang Judo Sambo Center Won by Ippon - 01:17
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Heavy
(Starrett Cup)
2-3
Dokončeno
Kholidbek Khudaiberdiev
Georgian Wrestle Club
Artem Kondakov Spartak Judo Won by Ippon - 01:36
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Heavy
(Starrett Cup)
2-4
Dokončeno
Joshua Ginzburg
Georgian Wrestle Club
Won by Ippon - 02:18
Ariel Pinkhosov Spartak Judo
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 28kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-5
Dokončeno
Nicholas Lyshkov
Judo Sambo Center
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Konstantin Tseytlin Judo Sambo Center
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Light
(Starrett Cup)
1-3
Dokončeno
Eli Zhang
Judo Sambo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Tiago Lopes Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Basic / Under 37kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-8
Dokončeno
Michael Yohananov
IJC Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 01:01
Roman Fernandez The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 28kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-6
Dokončeno
Konstantin Tseytlin
Judo Sambo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:35
James Quinonez The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 27kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-8
Dokončeno
Aaron Polvanov
Spartak Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Raman Kudzelich Georgian Wrestle Club
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Heavy
(Starrett Cup)
2-5
Dokončeno
Ariel Pinkhosov
Spartak Judo
Kholidbek Khudaiberdiev Georgian Wrestle Club Won by Wazari - 03:00
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 47kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-11
Dokončeno
Raja Pope-Carter
Legrosports - Starrett
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Artem Aronov Spartak Judo
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 27kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-7
Dokončeno
Liam Pevzner
Judo Sambo Center
Matthew Toreli Georgian Wrestle Club Won by Ippon
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Heavy
(Starrett Cup)
2-6
Dokončeno
Joshua Ginzburg
Georgian Wrestle Club
Artem Kondakov Spartak Judo Won by Ippon - 00:08
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Light
(Starrett Cup)
1-17
Dokončeno
Zafar Mamadzanov
Spartak Judo
Alexander Makhkamov Sword Judo Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 00:08
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Basic / Under 37kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-9
Dokončeno
Roman Fernandez
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Natan Malayev IJC Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 00:39
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 27kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-9
Dokončeno
Matthew Toreli
Georgian Wrestle Club
Justin Slutski Sword Judo Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 00:06
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 27kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-10
Dokončeno
Aaron Polvanov
Spartak Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Renzel Joseph Legrosports - Starrett
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 32kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-19
Dokončeno
Rex Pope-Carter
Legrosports - Starrett
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Nathen Ciprian Legrosports - Starrett
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Light
(Starrett Cup)
1-18
Dokončeno
Zafar Mamadzanov
Spartak Judo
Alexander Makhkamov Sword Judo Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 00:11
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 27kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-11
Dokončeno
Liam Pevzner
Judo Sambo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Renzel Joseph Legrosports - Starrett
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 27kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-12
Dokončeno
Raman Kudzelich
Georgian Wrestle Club
Won by Ippon - 00:45
Matthew Toreli Georgian Wrestle Club
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 47kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-12
Dokončeno
Bobomurod Khaydarov
Spartak Judo
Won by Ippon - 04:26
Alexander Khurgin Sword Judo Sambo Club
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 27kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-13
Dokončeno
Justin Slutski
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Aaron Polvanov Spartak Judo
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 47kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-13
Dokončeno
Adam Fayziyev
Spartak Judo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Raja Pope-Carter Legrosports - Starrett
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 27kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-14
Dokončeno
Liam Pevzner
Judo Sambo Center
Won by Wazari - 03:05
Raman Kudzelich Georgian Wrestle Club
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 47kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-15
Dokončeno
Jacob Borukhov
Spartak Judo
Artem Aronov Spartak Judo Won by Ippon - 01:36
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 32kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-20
Dokončeno
Alijah Andino
Legrosports - Starrett
Cayen Altidor Starrett Judo Won by Ippon - 00:47