Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile / Male / Pointed Division / 48kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
1-68
Finished
Misha Minevich
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Bradley Munoz DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 00:36
Senior Male / Novice / 66kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
3-71
Finished
Szymon Rudowski
Five Points Academy
Wesam Saleh Colton Brown Training Center Won by Ippon - 01:26
Intermediate / Male / Novice / +52kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
1-73
Finished
Yadier Colón
Worcester Judo
Gigi Chukhrukidze Generation Judo club Won by Ippon - 00:15
Intermediate / Male / Novice / +52kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
1-74
Finished
Benjamin Sherman
Westchester Judo Club/UFC Gym
Uriah Yahel Colton Brown Training Center Won by Ippon - 00:10
Senior Male / Novice / 100kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
1-77
Finished
Matthew OConnor
Five Points Academy
Norman Belton Judo Kai of Fairfield Won by Ippon - 00:13
Juvenile / Male / Novice / +64kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
71
Finished
Daniel Oudovikine
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Nikifor Kokhaidze DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 01:14
Senior Male / Novice / 66kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
3-72
Finished
Joshua Latorre
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Henry Medelius Westchester Judo Club/UFC Gym
Bantam 6 / Female / Exhibition
(Summer Slam 2023)
1-83
Finished
Isabella Lanza
Westchester Judo Club/UFC Gym
Carmen Tsyrlin Sakura Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:38
Juvenile / Male / Pointed Division / +64kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
64
Finished
Emelyan Sokolov
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Matthew Molchanov Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto Won by Ippon - 00:38
IJF Junior Male / Pointed Division / 81kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
2-73
Finished
Daniel Shulgin
Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Won by Ippon - 03:41
Ioanni Cobena Montzolis Top Game Martial Arts
Senior Male / Novice / 100kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
1-78
Finished
Daniel Staley Sr
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Matthew OConnor Five Points Academy
Senior Male / Novice / 100kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
1-79
Finished
Jerred Vales
North Jersey Judo
Norman Belton Judo Kai of Fairfield Won by Ippon - 01:26
Juvenile / Male / Pointed Division / +64kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
63
Finished
Mohammad Golji
Worcester Judo
Nicholas Zadvinskiy Cranford JKC Won by Ippon - 00:58
Senior Male / Brown Belt / 90kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
3-77
Finished
Brian Hoyos
Judo Kai of Fairfield
Kenleong Fong Camal Judo
Senior Male / Novice / +100kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
2-77
Finished
Franny Montesino
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Won by Ippon - 01:41
Ohidur Rahman Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Juvenile / Male / Novice / +64kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
73
Finished
Nikifor Kokhaidze
DARFIGHT
Djillali Belarbi Tech Judo Won by Ippon - 00:40
Female / 8 - 9 Years Old / 29kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
2-79
Finished
Massie Feuerschwenger
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Helena VALLE Westchester Judo Club/UFC Gym
Bantam 6 / Female / Exhibition
(Summer Slam 2023)
1-84
Finished
Isabella Lanza
Westchester Judo Club/UFC Gym
Carmen Tsyrlin Sakura Judo Academy Won by Wazari - 03:00
Senior Male / Novice / 100kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
1-80
Finished
Daniel Staley Sr
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Arben Paljevic Five Points Academy
Juvenile / Male / Pointed Division / +64kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
65
Finished
Shota KUNDUKHASHVILI
Generation Judo club
Won by Ippon - 02:42
Christian Corchado New Britain Judo and Dynamic Arts
Senior Male / Novice / 66kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
3-73
Finished
Henry Medelius
Westchester Judo Club/UFC Gym
Szymon Rudowski Five Points Academy
Veteran Men / M2 / Pointed Division / 73kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
1-86
Finished
Christopher Riker
Camal Judo
Christian Koegel Tohoku Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:19
IJF Junior Male / Pointed Division / 81kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
2-74
Finished
Tigran Kryvytskyi
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 03:40
Daniel Shulgin Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Female / 8 - 9 Years Old / 29kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
2-80
Finished
Helena VALLE
Westchester Judo Club/UFC Gym
Sophie Stewart Cranford JKC Won by Ippon - 00:05
Senior Male / Novice / 66kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
3-74
Finished
Joshua Latorre
Cranford JKC
Wesam Saleh Colton Brown Training Center
Juvenile / Male / Novice / +64kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
74
Finished
Daniel Oudovikine
Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Dmitry Zaytsev Westchester Judo Club/UFC Gym
Senior Male / Brown Belt / 90kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
3-78
Finished
Brian Hoyos
Judo Kai of Fairfield
Kenleong Fong Camal Judo
Veteran Men / Advanced / -90kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
2-81
Finished
Kevin Wang
IJC Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 02:16
Nathan Magyar Bushido Kai Judo Inc
Senior Male / Novice / 66kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
3-75
Finished
Wesam Saleh
Colton Brown Training Center
Henry Medelius Westchester Judo Club/UFC Gym
Senior Male / Novice / 100kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
1-81
Finished
Daniel Staley Sr
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Jerred Vales North Jersey Judo Won by Ippon - 00:34
Veteran Men / Advanced M7 / -90kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
2-84
Finished
Luis Bobadilla
Tech Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:40
David Hessler Cranford JKC
Senior Male / Novice / 66kg
(Summer Slam 2023)
3-76
Finished
Joshua Latorre
Cranford JKC
Szymon Rudowski Five Points Academy