Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 32kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-21
Finished
Nathen Ciprian
Legrosports - Starrett
Evan Gregory Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Won by Ippon - 00:42
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 47kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-14
Finished
Bobomurod Khaydarov
Spartak Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Sam Pinkhosov Spartak Judo
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 27kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-15
Finished
Liam Pevzner
Judo Sambo Center
Aaron Polvanov Spartak Judo Won by Ippon - 00:18
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 42kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-22
Finished
Mason Correia
Mayo Quanchi
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Aidan Kurian NO Team Affiliation temporary
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 42kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-23
Finished
Jonathan Teitelbaum
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Julien Meunier-Skornicki Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Won by Ippon - 00:14
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 32kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-22
Finished
Cayen Altidor
Starrett Judo
Rex Pope-Carter Legrosports - Starrett Won by Ippon - 00:06
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 32kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-23
Finished
Nathen Ciprian
Legrosports - Starrett
Alijah Andino Legrosports - Starrett Won by Ippon - 00:20
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 42kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-24
Finished
Ethan Haimov
Spartak Judo
Andy Polonskiy Sword Judo Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 01:24
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 27kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-16
Finished
Justin Slutski
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Aaron Polvanov Spartak Judo
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 32kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-24
Finished
Evan Gregory
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Won by Ippon - 00:55
Rex Pope-Carter Legrosports - Starrett
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 32kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-28
Finished
Nathen Ciprian
Legrosports - Starrett
Cayen Altidor Starrett Judo Won by Ippon - 00:26
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 42kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-25
Finished
Mason Correia
Mayo Quanchi
Won by Ippon - 02:22
Jackson Billups Legrosports - Starrett
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 36kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-29
Finished
Giovanni Izetov
Spartak Judo
Maxwell Cadet The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives Won by Ippon - 00:17
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 47kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-16
Finished
Artem Aronov
Spartak Judo
Sam Pinkhosov Spartak Judo Won by Ippon - 01:26
Female 7 - 8 Years Old / Lightweight
(Starrett Cup)
1-31
Finished
Tiana Polonskiy
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Ippon - 01:17
Victoria Trych Sword Judo Sambo Club
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 32kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-26
Finished
Rex Pope-Carter
Legrosports - Starrett
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Alijah Andino Legrosports - Starrett
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 32kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-25
Finished
Cayen Altidor
Starrett Judo
Evan Gregory Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Won by Ippon - 00:03
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 36kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-30
Finished
Giovanni Izetov
Spartak Judo
Maxwell Cadet The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives Won by Ippon - 00:23
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 42kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-26
Finished
Julien Meunier-Skornicki
Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club
Won by Ippon - 03:25
Andy Polonskiy Sword Judo Sambo Club
Female 7 - 8 Years Old / Lightweight
(Starrett Cup)
1-32
Finished
Tiana Polonskiy
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Victoria Trych Sword Judo Sambo Club
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 47kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-17
Finished
Alexander Khurgin
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Raja Pope-Carter Legrosports - Starrett
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 42kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-27
Finished
Jonathan Teitelbaum
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Won by Hansokumake - 00:36
Ethan Haimov Spartak Judo
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 32kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-35
Finished
Unknown User
IJC Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Nica Trujillo Spartak Judo
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 32kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-27
Finished
Alijah Andino
Legrosports - Starrett
Evan Gregory Total Form Fitness Judo and Wrestling Club Won by Ippon - 00:06
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 32kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-36
Finished
Maxim Stefanishin
Judo Sambo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Izraye Avezbadalov Spartak Judo
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 37kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-34
Finished
Kevin Bailey
Legrosports - Starrett
Mattis Oki IJC Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 01:34
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 32kg
(Starrett Cup)
1-37
Finished
Nicholas Lyshkov
Judo Sambo Center
Won by Ippon - 02:14
Joseph Bangiyen Spartak Judo
Female 9 - 10 Years Old / Light
(Starrett Cup)
1-33
Finished
Safia Mamadzanov
Spartak Judo
Tiana Polonskiy DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Ippon - 00:49
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 47kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-18
Finished
Adam Fayziyev
Spartak Judo
Bobomurod Khaydarov Spartak Judo Won by Hansokumake - 03:15
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 42kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-28
Finished
Aidan Kurian
NO Team Affiliation temporary
Andy Polonskiy Sword Judo Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 00:11
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 37kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-36
Finished
Mattis Oki
IJC Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Benjamin Abginehsaz Spartak Judo
Male 11 - 12 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 47kg
(Starrett Cup)
2-19
Finished
Sam Pinkhosov
Spartak Judo
Alexander Khurgin Sword Judo Sambo Club Won by Ippon - 01:19