Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female 13 - 16 Years Old / 15-16 Years Old / Advanced / Under 57kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-46
Terminé
Victoria Minor
Pedro's Judo Center
Nicole Cancela Ki itsu sai National training center Gagné par Ippon - 01:25
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 23kg Group D
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
1-38
Terminé
Alistair Teasdale
Worcester Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:07
Cody Turco Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Female 7 - 8 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 23kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
2-35
Terminé
Rebecca Brekman
DARFIGHT
Carmen Tsyrlin Sakura Judo Academy Gagné par Ippon - 00:09
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 27kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
3-42
Terminé
Jayden Chappell
Top Game Martial Arts
Joseph Richards Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu Gagné par Ippon - 00:06
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 37kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-55
Terminé
Rustam Panin
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:17
Gor Grigoryan Sambo 7
Female 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 27kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
2-40
Terminé
Emma Sharpe
Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par Ippon - 00:39
Sara Arifova NUMA JUDO
Female 13 - 16 Years Old / 15-16 Years Old / Advanced / Under 57kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-51
Terminé
Nora Mooney
Chu To Bu Brasa Judo Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par Ippon - 00:33
Katherine Brown NUMA JUDO
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 42kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
Terminé
Arthur Rossin
DARFIGHT
Gagné par forfait
Marc Banchevski Sword Judo Sambo Club
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg / Group B
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
1-29
Terminé
Luna Penaranda
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:54
London Wall Pedro's Judo Center
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 42kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-58
Terminé
Nathan Vorobeychik
Judo Sambo Center
Isaac Forgiarini Ki itsu sai National training center Gagné par Ippon - 01:47
Female 13 - 16 Years Old / 13-14 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 57kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-56
Terminé
Maxim Lavoie
Dojo Beauport
Adelina Tate Top Game Martial Arts Gagné par Ippon - 00:30
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 28kg Group A
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
3-46
Terminé
David Geghamyan
Sambo 7
Dylan Lachance-Fernandez Ki itsu sai National training center Gagné par Ippon - 00:41
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg / Group B
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
1-30
Terminé
Ava Liu
Pedro's Judo Center
Rebecca Brekman DARFIGHT Gagné par Ippon - 00:05
Male 13 - 14 Years Old / Basic / Under 51kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
5-48
Terminé
Andrew Stein
Chu To Bu Brasa Judo Jiu Jitsu
Maxim Latman DARFIGHT Gagné par Ippon - 04:11
Female 13 - 16 Years Old / 13-14 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 57kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-57
Terminé
Emma Fernandes
Taki Gawa
Perusse Juliette Sakura Baie-ST-Paul Gagné par Ippon - 00:14
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg / Group C
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
1-35
Terminé
Myles Bones
Pedro's Judo Center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:24
Carlo Panzini Pedro's Judo Center
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 47kg Group A
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-62
Terminé
Andria Takashvili
Tohoku Judo Club
Luke Shipley Norwich Judo Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 00:53
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg / Group C
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
1-36
Terminé
Mason Trainor
Pedro's Judo Center
Robino Africa Worcester Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:17
Male 13 - 14 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 47kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
5-37
Terminé
Christopher Terilla
Kokushi Budo
Roman Semyrozum Sport Centre Ippon Gagné par Ippon - 01:30
Female 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 27kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
2-41
Terminé
Milana Korkin
Worcester Judo
Ava Sharpe Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 32kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
Terminé
Thomas Gill
Shidokan
Wesley Fox Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 47kg Group B
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-64
Terminé
Jonah Cromartie
Holden Fernandes Taki Gawa Gagné par Ippon
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 23kg Group D
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
1-39
Terminé
Benjamin Costa
Pedro's Judo Center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:05
Cody Turco Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 32kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
3-52
Terminé
Logan Bradford
Top Game Martial Arts
Gagné par Ippon - 01:38
Hunter Kirakosian Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Female 13 - 16 Years Old / 13-14 Years Old / Advanced / Under 57kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-60
Terminé
Kelsey Billups
Legrosports - Starrett
Gagné par Ippon - 02:24
Avery Mattison USA Stars East
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 23kg Group D
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
1-40
Terminé
Antonio Fernandez
Pedro's Judo Center
Alistair Teasdale Worcester Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:10
Male 13 - 14 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 52kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
5-51
Terminé
Muhammad Turajev
NUMA JUDO
Gagné par Wazari - 04:00
Bryce Chapman NUMA JUDO
Female 13 - 16 Years Old / 15-16 Years Old / Advanced / Under 57kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-49
Terminé
Nicole Cancela
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Ippon - 02:34
Anely Smanova DARFIGHT
Male 15 - 16 Years Old / Advanced / Under 66kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
Terminé
Kevin Do Carmo
Ki itsu sai National training center
Domenico Ternullo Pedro's Judo Center Gagné par forfait
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 27kg / Group A
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
1-44
Terminé
Luna Penaranda
Ki itsu sai National training center
Gagné par Ippon - 02:31
Max Oliveira Pedro's Judo Center
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 37kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-54
Terminé
Alihan Sharipov
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 05:02
Rustam Panin Sword Judo Sambo Club
Female 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Over 42kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
2-62
Terminé
Nefertari Tate
Top Game Martial Arts
Khadija Mourad Sasaki Judo Gagné par Ippon - 02:25