Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 18kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-1
Finito
Fiona Chrisos
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Carlo Panzini Pedro's Judo Center
Female 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 32kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
2-1
Finito
Evelyn Levy
Iron Faith Wrestling and Judo Club
Misha Shin Toshi Budokai Won by Ippon - 01:05
Boys 9 Years Old / Basic / Heavy
(Judo Tournament Mat)
2-3
Finito
Gustavo Duarte
Taki Gawa
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Noah Chrisos Pedro's Judo Center
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Medium
(Judo Tournament Mat)
2-6
Finito
Kaycee Poore
FUJI Martial Arts
Ariana Casazza Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:06
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg Group A
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-4
Finito
Ronan Clemens
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 02:21
Matthew Doyle Pedro's Judo Center
Female 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 32kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
2-2
Finito
Evelyn Levy
Iron Faith Wrestling and Judo Club
Misha Shin Toshi Budokai Won by Ippon - 00:32
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg Group B
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-7
Finito
Ava Liu
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 02:02
Eduardo Diaz Ronin
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 18kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-2
Finito
Rose Walker
Pedro's Judo Center
Carlo Panzini Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:28
Boys 9 Years Old / Basic / Heavy
(Judo Tournament Mat)
2-4
Finito
Gustavo Duarte
Taki Gawa
Won by Decision - 05:01
Noah Chrisos Pedro's Judo Center
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Medium
(Judo Tournament Mat)
2-7
Finito
Ariya Rodrigues
Taki Gawa
Ariana Casazza Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:32
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg Group A
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-5
Finito
Ethan Boyle
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 02:09
Matthew Doyle Pedro's Judo Center
COED 8 - 9 Years Old / Medium
(Judo Tournament Mat)
2-11
Finito
Will Nickerson
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 01:28
Christian Forrester Pedro's Judo Center
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg Group B
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-8
Finito
Antonio Fernandez
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 03:08
Myles Bones Pedro's Judo Center
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 18kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
Finito
Rose Walker
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Walkover
Josue Rodriguez Pedro's Judo Center
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg Group A
(Judo Tournament Mat)
Finito
Ethan Boyle
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Walkover
Mason Trainor Pedro's Judo Center
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Medium
(Judo Tournament Mat)
2-5
Finito
Ariya Rodrigues
Taki Gawa
Evelyn Levy Iron Faith Wrestling and Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:21
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 27kg group A
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-15
Finito
Dunavan Pulli
FUJI Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Noah Corbeille Derry Judo Club
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 18kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
Finito
Josue Rodriguez
Pedro's Judo Center
Fiona Chrisos Pedro's Judo Center Won by Walkover
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg Group A
(Judo Tournament Mat)
Finito
Mason Trainor
Pedro's Judo Center
Ronan Clemens Pedro's Judo Center Won by Walkover
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg Group B
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-9
Finito
Eduardo Diaz
Ronin
Antonio Fernandez Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:17
COED 8 - 9 Years Old / Medium
(Judo Tournament Mat)
2-13
Finito
Ariana Casazza
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 01:05
Noah Chrisos Pedro's Judo Center
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg Group B
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-10
Finito
Ava Liu
Pedro's Judo Center
Myles Bones Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:06
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 18kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
Finito
Carlo Panzini
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Walkover
Josue Rodriguez Pedro's Judo Center
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Medium
(Judo Tournament Mat)
2-8
Finito
Evelyn Levy
Iron Faith Wrestling and Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Kaycee Poore FUJI Martial Arts
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 27kg group A
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-16
Finito
Robino Africa
Worcester Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Eamon McLaughlin Worcester Judo
Male 10 - 11 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 37kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
2-21
Finito
Pavel Pavlov
Pedro's Judo Center
Massimo Casazza Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 01:30
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 37kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-25
Finito
Sasha Stradnic
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Will Nickerson Pedro's Judo Center
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 18kg
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-3
Finito
Rose Walker
Pedro's Judo Center
Fiona Chrisos Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:03
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Medium
(Judo Tournament Mat)
2-9
Finito
Ariana Casazza
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Ippon - 01:54
Evelyn Levy Iron Faith Wrestling and Judo Club
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg Group A
(Judo Tournament Mat)
1-6
Finito
Ethan Boyle
Pedro's Judo Center
Ronan Clemens Pedro's Judo Center Won by Ippon - 00:10
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Medium
(Judo Tournament Mat)
2-10
Finito
Ariya Rodrigues
Taki Gawa
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Kaycee Poore FUJI Martial Arts
Male & Female 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 23kg Group A
(Judo Tournament Mat)
Finito
Matthew Doyle
Pedro's Judo Center
Won by Walkover
Mason Trainor Pedro's Judo Center