Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
3-12
終了
William Chu
Unaffiliated / No Team
Taylor Stocker Phoenix Judo Club - Washington Won by Ippon - 00:44
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 100lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
1-18
終了
Innozen Alberto
North Sound Judo Club
Henry Hagen Highlands Judo Dojo Won by Wazari - 01:07
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
1-8
終了
Daniel Orujov
Highlands Judo Dojo
Austin Louie Highlands Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:11
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Open / Under 70lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
2-18
終了
Ari Katz
Seattle Dojo
Devin Nishimura Washington Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:49
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
3-15
終了
Kaleihiwa Uila-levinthol
Yushido Judo Club
Isabella Baca North Sound Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:05
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Open / Under 60lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
2-4
終了
Felipe Bonard
Washington Judo Academy
Christian Knodle Washington Judo Academy Won by Wazari - 02:28
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
3-16
終了
Addison McPherson
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Aliyah Siegemund Won by Wazari - 01:08
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 70lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
2-12
終了
Noah Eygabroad
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:00
John Gillespie Seattle Dojo
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Basic / Under 90lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
1-13
終了
Grayson Ghajar
Seattle Dojo
Won by Decision - 03:00
Lloyd Cheung Highlands Judo Dojo
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 50lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
3-7
終了
Apollo Baca
North Sound Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Kody Shibata Highlands Judo Dojo
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 50lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
3-6
終了
Kayden Warner
Washington Judo Academy
Taylor Stocker Phoenix Judo Club - Washington Won by Ippon - 00:31
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Over 110lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
1-23
終了
Alejandro Cobian
North Sound Judo Club
Braylen Woodard Highlands Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:13
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
1-9
終了
Felipe Bonard
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Eduardo Mares Jr Yushido Judo Club
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 70lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
3-20
終了
Malia Hector
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Madiha Elian Bridgetown Judo
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Open / Under 50lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
3-9
終了
Drew Nishimura
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Apollo Baca North Sound Judo Club
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Open / Under 70lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
2-19
終了
Emanuel Alberto
North Sound Judo Club
Mikhail Zulaev Washington Judo Academy Won by Wazari - 03:00
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 90lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
1-16
終了
Kira Yamamoto
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Won by Ippon - 01:37
Innozen Alberto North Sound Judo Club
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 100lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
1-19
終了
Henry Hagen
Highlands Judo Dojo
Gabriel Lucas L Unaffiliated / No Team Won by Ippon - 00:08
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
1-10
終了
Seven Gipson
Highlands Judo Dojo
Austin Louie Highlands Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:07
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 70lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
2-13
終了
Sean Toth
Seattle Dojo
Won by Ippon - 02:45
Jude McPherson Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 70lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
2-14
終了
Noah Eygabroad
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Colton Howard Yushido Judo Club
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 80lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
2-26
終了
Nathaniel Woodcock
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Owen Ghajar Seattle Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:43
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
3-13
終了
Taylor Stocker
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Won by Decision - 04:05
Yilang Tang Highlands Judo Dojo
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 70lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
3-21
終了
Rhea Kullman
Pacific Judo Academy
Kylea O'Connell Highlands Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:24
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Over 110lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
1-24
終了
Braylen Woodard
Highlands Judo Dojo
Khantenger Erdembilegt Unaffiliated Won by Wazari - 03:10
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Over 110lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
1-25
終了
Taras Petrovskiy
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Roman Bondari Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
3-17
終了
Alia Yilmaz
North Sound Judo Club
Kaleihiwa Uila-levinthol Yushido Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:38
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Open / Under 60lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
2-5
終了
Austin Louie
Highlands Judo Dojo
Eduardo Mares Jr Yushido Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:33
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Open / Under 50lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
3-10
終了
Apollo Baca
North Sound Judo Club
Kayden Warner Washington Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:09
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Open / Under 90lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
2-29
終了
Liam Isaiah Laxamana
Unaffiliated / No Team
Andrey Petrovskiy Washington Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:16
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 100lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
1-20
終了
Innozen Alberto
North Sound Judo Club
Owen Toth Seattle Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:08
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Open / Under 80lbs
(Zenyu Winter Judo Classic)
2-24
終了
Emanuel Alberto
North Sound Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Mikhail Borisov Phoenix Judo Club - Washington