Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Future Stars)
1-1
終了
Dannica Swan
Highlands Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Nila Gonzalez North Sound Judo Club
COED 7 - 8 Years Old / Lightweight
(Future Stars)
2-1
終了
Philomena Wanderer
BUDOKAN
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Kenneth Gaul Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 60 Pounds
(Future Stars)
1-4
終了
Gabriel Jackson
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Yilang Tang Highlands Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:35
COED 7 - 8 Years Old / Lightweight
(Future Stars)
2-2
終了
Shōta Nakamura
Washington Judo Academy
Hawken Chidiac Lakeland Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:11
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 60 Pounds
(Future Stars)
1-5
終了
Aviv Aravkin
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:11
Kayden Warner Washington Judo Academy
Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Future Stars)
1-2
終了
Dannica Swan
Highlands Judo Dojo
Autumn Hempfling Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington Won by Ippon - 00:10
COED 4 - 6 Years Old / Lightweight
(Future Stars)
1-10
終了
Josephine Razon
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Konstantin Podlepaev Washington Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:24
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Future Stars)
2-7
終了
Alia Yilmaz
North Sound Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Danica Ogden Baugher Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Future Stars)
2-8
終了
Sophia Brenner
Malia Hector Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:53
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 60 Pounds
(Future Stars)
1-6
終了
Kayden Warner
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:00
Gabriel Jackson Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
COED 7 - 8 Years Old / Lightweight
(Future Stars)
2-3
終了
Kenneth Gaul
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Shōta Nakamura Washington Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:08
Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Future Stars)
1-3
終了
Autumn Hempfling
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Nila Gonzalez North Sound Judo Club
COED 7 - 8 Years Old / Lightweight
(Future Stars)
2-4
終了
Philomena Wanderer
BUDOKAN
Hawken Chidiac Lakeland Judo Club Won by Wazari - 00:34
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 60 Pounds
(Future Stars)
1-7
終了
Aviv Aravkin
Washington Judo Academy
Yilang Tang Highlands Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:46
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Future Stars)
2-9
終了
Danica Ogden Baugher
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Sophia Brenner
COED 4 - 6 Years Old / Lightweight
(Future Stars)
1-11
終了
Josephine Razon
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Peyton Wong Seattle Dojo Won by Wazari - 02:12
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Heavyweight
(Future Stars)
1-13
終了
KASEY MINTON
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Leyla Imbert Yushido Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:21
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Future Stars)
2-10
終了
Alia Yilmaz
North Sound Judo Club
Malia Hector Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo Won by Wazari - 01:54
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 60 Pounds
(Future Stars)
1-8
終了
Aviv Aravkin
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:03
Gabriel Jackson Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
COED 7 - 8 Years Old / Lightweight
(Future Stars)
2-5
終了
Philomena Wanderer
BUDOKAN
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Shōta Nakamura Washington Judo Academy
COED 7 - 8 Years Old / Lightweight
(Future Stars)
2-6
終了
Hawken Chidiac
Lakeland Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 00:19
Kenneth Gaul Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 60 Pounds
(Future Stars)
1-9
終了
Yilang Tang
Highlands Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:38
Kayden Warner Washington Judo Academy
COED 4 - 6 Years Old / Lightweight
(Future Stars)
1-12
終了
Peyton Wong
Seattle Dojo
Konstantin Podlepaev Washington Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:06
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Future Stars)
2-11
終了
Alia Yilmaz
North Sound Judo Club
Won by Decision - 02:00
Sophia Brenner
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Heavyweight
(Future Stars)
1-14
終了
Elizabeth Gillespie
Seattle Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Solonie O'Connell Highlands Judo Dojo
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Middleweight
(Future Stars)
1-19
終了
Willow Covington Ripley
Lakeland Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Tess Morosini Lakeland Judo Club
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Middleweight
(Future Stars)
1-20
終了
Mia Molina
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Mikayla Dumaliang Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:04
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Future Stars)
2-12
終了
Malia Hector
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Won by Wazari - 00:33
Danica Ogden Baugher Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Heavyweight
(Future Stars)
1-15
終了
KASEY MINTON
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:22
Solonie O'Connell Highlands Judo Dojo
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Lightweight
(Future Stars)
2-13
終了
Alexander Uzhviev
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Wazari - 00:50
Castle Cline Highlands Judo Dojo
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Lightweight
(Future Stars)
2-14
終了
Eduardo Mares Jr
Yushido Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Nathan Khromets Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Heavyweight
(Future Stars)
1-16
終了
Leyla Imbert
Yushido Judo Club
Elizabeth Gillespie Seattle Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:27