Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-150
완료됨
Ian Llaneza
Western Judo Club
Tamaterai HERVE FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Won by Wazari - 04:00
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-164
완료됨
Vydal SAMIN
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Jovanis Rodriguez Yushido Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:20
Boys 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 118lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-140
완료됨
Owen Hou
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:31
Joe Usui-Villareal Washington Judo Academy
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-162
완료됨
Mohamed Elian
Bridgetown Judo
Brandon Vallin Silva Ippon Judo (Washington USA) Won by Ippon - 01:13
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-162
완료됨
Luis Lopez
Judo at the University of Washington
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Jacob Llavore Zenyu Judo Dojo
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-130
완료됨
Jayden Deguzman
Ippon Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 04:03
Hailee Taylor Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-166
완료됨
Tim Lyon
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon
Maxime Boutemy Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 110lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-142
완료됨
Kylee Esparbes
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:02
Mattie Iseri IMAI Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-151
완료됨
Ryan Antosh
Peak Judo Club
Andy Trieu Bridgetown Judo Won by Ippon - 03:12
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-157
완료됨
Nathan Terada
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Won by Ippon - 00:49
Aaron Nguyen Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-165
완료됨
Brandon Vallin Silva
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Won by Ippon - 01:49
Elden Burns Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-163
완료됨
Jose Cortina
Blane Bellerud
Nathaneal Hayashida Seattle Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:28
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 110lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-143
완료됨
Ambre POPOFF
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Jenna Ko Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:54
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-131
완료됨
Jaslene Gonzalez
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:41
Brooke McBeain Ippon Judo Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-158
완료됨
Jerico Angelo Quinto
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Jimmy Lau Zenyu Judo Dojo Won by Wazari - 04:00
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Over 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-139
완료됨
Imihia TEUMERE
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Won by Ippon - 01:06
Natalie Benn Bridgetown Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-167
완료됨
Sean Hengchua
Bridgetown Judo
Won by Ippon
Jacko Delavanti Steveston Judo Club
Boys 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 118lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-141
완료됨
Derek Loo
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Won by Wazari - 03:00
TAI MAEDA Washington Judo Academy
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-179
완료됨
River Tharp
Lakeland Judo Club
Anna Atkinson Ippon Judo (Washington USA) Won by Ippon - 00:21
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-152
완료됨
Kerian VASAPOLLI
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Jacob Robins Joseki Dojo
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Over 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-182
완료됨
Imihia TEUMERE
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Sarrell Lee Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 110lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-144
완료됨
Mattie Iseri
IMAI Judo
Lola SNAIDER FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Won by Ippon - 02:32
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 110lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-146
완료됨
Ambre POPOFF
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Kylee Esparbes Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:48
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-164
완료됨
Noa GUSTIN
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Bruce Kang Seattle Dojo Won by Wazari - 04:00
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-168
완료됨
Takumi Foss
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Elden Burns Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc. Won by Ippon - 03:54
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-159
완료됨
Chi In Lei
Peak Judo Club
Anthony Tran Highlands Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:43
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-170
완료됨
Raymond Nguyen
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon
Jacko Delavanti Steveston Judo Club
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-180
완료됨
River Tharp
Lakeland Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Sabrina Smith Southwestern Oregon Community College (SWOCC)
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-132
완료됨
Brooke McBeain
Ippon Judo Dojo
Hailee Taylor Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I) Won by Wazari - 03:41
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-153
완료됨
Manatoa LUCIANI - RENAUD DE LA FAVERIE
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Marton Teichner Judo at the University of Washington Won by Ippon - 01:44
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Over 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-183
완료됨
Oksana Galiant
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Xenia Morrison Tri-City Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-165
완료됨
Yutaro Isawa
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Terry Ryals Capital City Judo Won by Ippon - 01:05