Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Veteran Men / M2 / Open (Over 210lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-109
Afgelopen
Michael Foreman
Spokane Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:24
Ralph Lampman Richland Judo
Senior Men / Novice / Under 160lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-79
Afgelopen
Jason Capps
North Sound Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:26
Nathan LeMay Independant
Senior Men / Novice / Over 220lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-80
Afgelopen
Chris Sternod
Joseki Dojo
Gabriel Curtiss SBG Kalispell Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:28
Veteran Men / M2 / Open (Over 210lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-110
Afgelopen
Chad Cluever
Pacific Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:48
Troy Woody Tri-City Judo
Veteran Men / M2 / Open (Over 210lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-108
Afgelopen
Chris Sternod
Joseki Dojo
Isaac Robinson Joseki Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:21
Senior Men / Advanced / Under 220lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-81
Afgelopen
Justin Chambers
Richland Judo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 02:35
Sam Morrison Tri-City Judo
Senior Men / Novice / Over 220lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-84
Afgelopen
Gabriel Curtiss
SBG Kalispell
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:37
Bradford Haley Axiom Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Senior Men / Novice / Under 190lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-85
Afgelopen
Nathan Andreve
Ippon Judo Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:09
Vassar Harvey Lakeland Judo Club
Veteran Men / M3 / Open (Over 210lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-112
Afgelopen
Troy Woody
Tri-City Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:11
Tom Carter Joseki Dojo
Veteran Men / M2 / Open (Over 210lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-111
Afgelopen
Isaac Robinson
Joseki Dojo
Michael Foreman Spokane Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:00
Senior Men / Advanced / Under 220lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-82
Afgelopen
Jeff Harmon
Tri-City Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:25
Angus Arbogast Lakeland Judo Club
Senior Men / Novice / Under 160lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-87
Afgelopen
Jack Kliewer
Lakeland Judo Club
Louis Otte Tri-City Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:33
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Open / Over 130lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-83
Afgelopen
Parker Dao
Joseki Dojo
Corban Box Lakeland Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:27
Veteran Men / M1 / Heavyweight (Under 220lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
3-82
Afgelopen
Will Buzzell
Sylvio Behring USA
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:47
Sam Morrison Tri-City Judo
Senior Men / Novice / Under 160lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-88
Afgelopen
Jason Capps
North Sound Judo Club
Johnny Robertson Tri-City Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:30
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Open / Over 130lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-84
Afgelopen
Baron VaughanChaldy
Lakeland Judo Club
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 01:24
Blake Kuykendall Lakeland Judo Club
Senior Men / Advanced / Under 160lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-85
Afgelopen
Johnny Robertson
Tri-City Judo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:01
Louis Otte Tri-City Judo
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Open / Over 130lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-86
Afgelopen
Ayden Webley
Tri-City Judo
Memphys Miller Tri-City Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:39
Senior Men / Novice / Under 190lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-89
Afgelopen
Birch Verdino
Tri-City Judo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:35
Daniel Foster Spokane Judo Club
Senior Men / Advanced / Under 220lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-88
Afgelopen
Justin Chambers
Richland Judo
Angus Arbogast Lakeland Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:01
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Open / Over 130lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-89
Afgelopen
Corban Box
Lakeland Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:09
Baron VaughanChaldy Lakeland Judo Club
Veteran Men / M1 / Heavyweight (Under 220lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
3-86
Afgelopen
Will Buzzell
Sylvio Behring USA
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:11
Sam Morrison Tri-City Judo
Senior Men / Advanced / Under 220lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-87
Afgelopen
Sam Morrison
Tri-City Judo
Jeff Harmon Tri-City Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:53
Senior Men / Advanced / Under 220lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-92
Afgelopen
Justin Chambers
Richland Judo
Jeff Harmon Tri-City Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:00
Senior Men / Novice / Under 190lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-91
Afgelopen
Kevin Aurand
Joseki Dojo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:19
Michael Shelton SBG Kalispell
Senior Men / Novice / Under 190lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-92
Afgelopen
Nathan Andreve
Ippon Judo Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:43
Birch Verdino Tri-City Judo
Senior Men / Advanced / Under 220lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-91
Afgelopen
Angus Arbogast
Lakeland Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:23
Sam Morrison Tri-City Judo
Senior Men / Novice / Under 220lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-93
Afgelopen
Moe Alemadi
V7 Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:59
Sam Morrison Tri-City Judo
Senior Men / Novice / Under 220lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-94
Afgelopen
Moe Alemadi
V7 Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:40
Sam Morrison Tri-City Judo