Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys 17 - 20 Years Old / Basic / Under 180lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-56
Закінчено
Jeffrey Beyersdorf
Lakeland Judo Club
Vassar Harvey Lakeland Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:32
Senior Women / Novice / Under 160lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-80
Закінчено
Lexus Jones
Joseki Dojo
Andrea Holmes North Sound Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:58
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 80lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-59
Закінчено
Gabriel Barker
Joseki Dojo
Emmett Thornton Lakeland Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:10
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Open / Over 100lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-58
Закінчено
Alejandro Cobian
North Sound Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:27
Tony Thiel Pacific Judo Academy
Boys 17 - 20 Years Old / Open / Over 180lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-57
Закінчено
Yoshiki Suzuki
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Nathan Andreve Ippon Judo Dojo Won by Decision - 05:00
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 90lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-60
Закінчено
Knox Kolbe
Pacific Judo Academy
Innozen Alberto North Sound Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:12
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 90lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-61
Закінчено
Kira Yamamoto
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Parker Larson Joseki Dojo
Lakeland Exhibition Division
(Battle By The Lake)
3-58
Закінчено
Corban Box
Lakeland Judo Club
Baron VaughanChaldy Lakeland Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:46
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Open / Under 130lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-81
Закінчено
Anthony Sternod
Joseki Dojo
Blake Kuykendall Lakeland Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:56
Senior Men / Novice / Under 140lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-59
Закінчено
Daniel Mendoza
Tri-City Judo
Jacob Sety Pacific Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:33
Senior Women / Novice / Under 140lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-82
Закінчено
Kimberlyn Baca
North Sound Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Xenia Morrison Tri-City Judo
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Basic / Under 110lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-83
Закінчено
Kenton Susca
Lakeland Judo Club
John Pegg Lakeland Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:22
Senior Women / Novice / Under 135lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-84
Закінчено
Trennity Box
Lakeland Judo Club
Aubree Hinchliff Lakeland Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:23
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 100lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-62
Закінчено
Micah Lampman
Richland Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:00
Noah Tyson Joseki Dojo
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Open / Under 130lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-86
Закінчено
Blake Kuykendall
Lakeland Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:30
Houston Giffing Joseki Dojo
Boys 17 - 20 Years Old / Open / Over 180lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-60
Закінчено
Dylan Heuett
Joseki Dojo
Won by Ippon - 03:41
Angus Arbogast Lakeland Judo Club
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 80lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-63
Закінчено
Emmett Thornton
Lakeland Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Calvin Pettit Joseki Dojo
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Basic / Under 110lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-87
Закінчено
Kenton Susca
Lakeland Judo Club
John Pegg Lakeland Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:07
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Open / Under 110lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-88
Закінчено
Micah Lampman
Richland Judo
Xander Karatzas Joseki Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:52
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 100lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-64
Закінчено
Innozen Alberto
North Sound Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:36
Isaac Gardner Joseki Dojo
Senior Men / Novice / Under 160lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-61
Закінчено
Johnny Robertson
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:23
Jason Capps North Sound Judo Club
Veteran Men / M1 / Middleweight (Under 180lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-89
Закінчено
Josh Heuett
Joseki Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Samuel Lui Spokane Judo Club
Veteran Men / M2 / Heavyweight (Under 210lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-90
Закінчено
Jeff Harmon
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Justin Chambers Richland Judo
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 90lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-65
Закінчено
Knox Kolbe
Pacific Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:58
Parker Larson Joseki Dojo
Veteran Men / M2 / Heavyweight (Under 210lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-92
Закінчено
Brian Mackey
Martial Arts Academy of Billings
Ralph Lampman Richland Judo Won by Ippon - 00:19
Senior Men / Novice / Under 140lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-63
Закінчено
Daniel Mendoza
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:32
Jacob Sety Pacific Judo Academy
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Basic / Under 110lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-66
Закінчено
Kai Saito
SBG Kalispell
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Kenton Susca Lakeland Judo Club
Boys 17 - 20 Years Old / Open / Over 180lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-64
Закінчено
Nathan Andreve
Ippon Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Birch Verdino Tri-City Judo
Lakeland Exhibition Division
(Battle By The Lake)
3-65
Закінчено
Baron VaughanChaldy
Lakeland Judo Club
River Tharp Lakeland Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:37
Veteran Men / M1 / Middleweight (Under 180lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-93
Закінчено
Josh Heuett
Joseki Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Samuel Lui Spokane Judo Club
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Open / Over 130lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-67
Закінчено
Ayden Webley
Tri-City Judo
Won by Hansokumake - 01:36
Parker Dao Joseki Dojo
Veteran Men / M2 / Open (Over 210lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-94
Закінчено
Chad Cluever
Pacific Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 02:25
Chris Sternod Joseki Dojo