Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-147
Dokončeno
Jacob Robins
Joseki Dojo
Won by Ippon - 02:05
Tamaterai HERVE FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-127
Dokončeno
Brooke McBeain
Ippon Judo Dojo
Jayden Deguzman Ippon Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:39
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-152
Dokončeno
Nathan Terada
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Chi In Lei Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:03
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-149
Dokončeno
Lexus Jones
Joseki Dojo
Laurel Zemke Zenyu Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:19
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-121
Dokončeno
Mattie Iseri
IMAI Judo
Saige McCleery Ippon Judo (Washington USA) Won by Ippon
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-146
Dokončeno
Cole Priestman
Peak Judo Club
Kerian VASAPOLLI FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Won by Ippon - 00:40
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-153
Dokončeno
Anthony Tran
Highlands Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Jerico Angelo Quinto Zenyu Judo Dojo
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-120
Dokončeno
Leanna Au
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Hailee Taylor Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Boys 15 - 17 Years Old / Over 230lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-146
Dokončeno
Yoshiki Suzuki
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Alexandre SOUILLARD FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Won by Ippon - 01:40
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-133
Dokončeno
Natalie Benn
Bridgetown Judo
Jaslene Gonzalez Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:54
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-137
Dokončeno
VERONIKA TATARENKO
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Tahira Hasan Bridgetown Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-161
Dokončeno
Vydal SAMIN
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Takumi Foss Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-123
Dokončeno
Brooke McBeain
Ippon Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:32
Mattie Iseri IMAI Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-148
Dokončeno
Nate Swanson-Dinsmore
Seattle Dojo
Manatoa LUCIANI - RENAUD DE LA FAVERIE FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Won by Wazari - 04:00
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-122
Dokončeno
Saige McCleery
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Won by Ippon - 00:53
Hailee Taylor Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Boys 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 118lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-138
Dokončeno
Liam Ziegman
Pacific Judo Academy
Derek Loo Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington Won by Ippon - 01:06
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-149
Dokončeno
Andy Trieu
Bridgetown Judo
Marton Teichner Judo at the University of Washington Won by Ippon - 00:20
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-135
Dokončeno
Jayden Deguzman
Ippon Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Natalie Benn Bridgetown Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-160
Dokončeno
Luis Lopez
Judo at the University of Washington
Won by Ippon - 00:58
Tom GUSTIN FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-124
Dokončeno
Leanna Au
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:06
Brooke McBeain Ippon Judo Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-154
Dokončeno
Jimmy Lau
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Chi In Lei Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 05:50
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-125
Dokončeno
Hailee Taylor
Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Mattie Iseri IMAI Judo
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-150
Dokončeno
Laurel Zemke
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Haukea VITIELLI FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Boys 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 118lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-139
Dokončeno
Marcus Nakagawa
Zenyu Judo Dojo
TAI MAEDA Washington Judo Academy Won by Wazari - 03:00
Boys 15 - 17 Years Old / Over 230lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-147
Dokončeno
Yoshiki Suzuki
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Won by Ippon - 01:05
Alexandre SOUILLARD FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-155
Dokončeno
Anthony Tran
Highlands Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Aaron Nguyen Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Over 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-138
Dokončeno
Imihia TEUMERE
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Won by Ippon - 02:55
Kaiya Bonifacio Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-161
Dokončeno
Gavin Crain
Port Town Judo
Noa GUSTIN FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Won by Ippon - 00:55
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-156
Dokončeno
Jonathan Ortiz-Candelaria
Judo at the University of Washington
Nathan Terada Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington Won by Ippon - 00:07
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 110lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-141
Dokončeno
Lola SNAIDER
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Won by Ippon - 01:14
Ambre POPOFF FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-163
Dokončeno
Tim Lyon
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Raymond Nguyen Zenyu Judo Dojo
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-129
Dokončeno
Natalie Benn
Bridgetown Judo
Brooke McBeain Ippon Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:14