Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-147
Afgelopen
Jacob Robins
Joseki Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:05
Tamaterai HERVE FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-127
Afgelopen
Brooke McBeain
Ippon Judo Dojo
Jayden Deguzman Ippon Judo Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:39
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-152
Afgelopen
Nathan Terada
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Chi In Lei Peak Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:03
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-149
Afgelopen
Lexus Jones
Joseki Dojo
Laurel Zemke Zenyu Judo Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:19
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-121
Afgelopen
Mattie Iseri
IMAI Judo
Saige McCleery Ippon Judo (Washington USA) Gewonnen via Ippon
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-146
Afgelopen
Cole Priestman
Peak Judo Club
Kerian VASAPOLLI FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:40
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-153
Afgelopen
Anthony Tran
Highlands Judo Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:19
Jerico Angelo Quinto Zenyu Judo Dojo
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-120
Afgelopen
Leanna Au
Peak Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:27
Hailee Taylor Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Boys 15 - 17 Years Old / Over 230lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-146
Afgelopen
Yoshiki Suzuki
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Alexandre SOUILLARD FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:40
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-133
Afgelopen
Natalie Benn
Bridgetown Judo
Jaslene Gonzalez Tri-City Judo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:54
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-137
Afgelopen
VERONIKA TATARENKO
Washington Judo Academy
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:08
Tahira Hasan Bridgetown Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-161
Afgelopen
Vydal SAMIN
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:34
Takumi Foss Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-123
Afgelopen
Brooke McBeain
Ippon Judo Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:32
Mattie Iseri IMAI Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-148
Afgelopen
Nate Swanson-Dinsmore
Seattle Dojo
Manatoa LUCIANI - RENAUD DE LA FAVERIE FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-122
Afgelopen
Saige McCleery
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:53
Hailee Taylor Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Boys 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 118lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-138
Afgelopen
Liam Ziegman
Pacific Judo Academy
Derek Loo Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:06
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-149
Afgelopen
Andy Trieu
Bridgetown Judo
Marton Teichner Judo at the University of Washington Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:20
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-135
Afgelopen
Jayden Deguzman
Ippon Judo Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:56
Natalie Benn Bridgetown Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-160
Afgelopen
Luis Lopez
Judo at the University of Washington
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:58
Tom GUSTIN FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-124
Afgelopen
Leanna Au
Peak Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:06
Brooke McBeain Ippon Judo Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-154
Afgelopen
Jimmy Lau
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Chi In Lei Peak Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 05:50
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-125
Afgelopen
Hailee Taylor
Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:30
Mattie Iseri IMAI Judo
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-150
Afgelopen
Laurel Zemke
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:27
Haukea VITIELLI FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Boys 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 118lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-139
Afgelopen
Marcus Nakagawa
Zenyu Judo Dojo
TAI MAEDA Washington Judo Academy Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Boys 15 - 17 Years Old / Over 230lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-147
Afgelopen
Yoshiki Suzuki
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:05
Alexandre SOUILLARD FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-155
Afgelopen
Anthony Tran
Highlands Judo Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:17
Aaron Nguyen Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Over 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-138
Afgelopen
Imihia TEUMERE
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:55
Kaiya Bonifacio Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-161
Afgelopen
Gavin Crain
Port Town Judo
Noa GUSTIN FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:55
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-156
Afgelopen
Jonathan Ortiz-Candelaria
Judo at the University of Washington
Nathan Terada Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:07
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 110lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-141
Afgelopen
Lola SNAIDER
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:14
Ambre POPOFF FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-163
Afgelopen
Tim Lyon
Peak Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:44
Raymond Nguyen Zenyu Judo Dojo
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-129
Afgelopen
Natalie Benn
Bridgetown Judo
Brooke McBeain Ippon Judo Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:14