Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-175
Afgelopen
Vydal SAMIN
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:37
Sean Hengchua Bridgetown Judo
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-152
Afgelopen
Jayden Deguzman
Ippon Judo Dojo
Liwen Zhang OSP Police Judo Juniors Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-178
Afgelopen
Alton Lu
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:51
Eric Oseid Ivan Salaverry MMA
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Over 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-186
Afgelopen
Sarrell Lee
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:40
Oksana Galiant Zenyu Judo Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-194
Afgelopen
Samasona TEVAEARAI
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:47
Ahmed Elabbasy Emerald city Judo
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-158
Afgelopen
Carla Van Zyl
Team BC
MARJORIE MCDANIEL Yushido Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:00
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-170
Afgelopen
Tom GUSTIN
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Jacob Llavore Zenyu Judo Dojo Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-176
Afgelopen
Maxime Boutemy
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:36
Brandon Vallin Silva Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 110lbs
(Rainier Cup )
Afgelopen
Kylee Esparbes
Peak Judo Club
Jenna Ko Peak Judo Club Gewonnen via Walkover
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Over 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-187
Afgelopen
Xenia Morrison
Tri-City Judo
Kaiya Bonifacio Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:19
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-158
Afgelopen
Kerian VASAPOLLI
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Marton Teichner Judo at the University of Washington Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:45
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-156
Afgelopen
Hannah Yin
Team BC
Haukea VITIELLI FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:00
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-171
Afgelopen
Gavin Crain
Port Town Judo
Noa GUSTIN FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:23
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-177
Afgelopen
Jovanis Rodriguez
Yushido Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:23
Tim Lyon Peak Judo Club
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-151
Afgelopen
Jaslene Gonzalez
Tri-City Judo
Carla Van Zyl Team BC Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:34
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-197
Afgelopen
Nikola Petrovic
Peak Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:32
Samasona TEVAEARAI FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-160
Afgelopen
Olives Nguyen
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
MARJORIE MCDANIEL Yushido Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:14
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-178
Afgelopen
Vydal SAMIN
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Maxime Boutemy Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc. Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:18
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-161
Afgelopen
Jourdan Dimoff
Oregon State University Judo Club
Kimberlyn Baca North Sound Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:08
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-153
Afgelopen
Liwen Zhang
OSP Police Judo Juniors
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:56
Jaslene Gonzalez Tri-City Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-179
Afgelopen
Jonathan Ryan
Western Idaho Judo Institute
Kai Richardson Peak Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:22
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-182
Afgelopen
Eric Oseid
Ivan Salaverry MMA
Luis Moratalla Seattle Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:09
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-157
Afgelopen
Haukea VITIELLI
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:26
Lindsay Lau Highlands Judo Dojo
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Over 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-188
Afgelopen
Imihia TEUMERE
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Samantha Blank Kazoku Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:45
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-159
Afgelopen
Cole Priestman
Peak Judo Club
Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 00:54
Nate Swanson-Dinsmore Seattle Dojo
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-154
Afgelopen
Jayden Deguzman
Ippon Judo Dojo
Carla Van Zyl Team BC Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:21
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-195
Afgelopen
Josh Hernandez
Spokane Judo Club
Robert Lambert Ippon Judo Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:56
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-162
Afgelopen
Jourdan Dimoff
Oregon State University Judo Club
Kimberlyn Baca North Sound Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:12
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-163
Afgelopen
Andrea Holmes
North Sound Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:15
Dyana Martinez Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-172
Afgelopen
Jacob Llavore
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:42
Terry Ryals Capital City Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-183
Afgelopen
Alton Lu
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Kai Richardson Peak Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:42
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Over 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-189
Afgelopen
Sarrell Lee
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Kaiya Bonifacio Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 03:00