Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-175
終了
Vydal SAMIN
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Sean Hengchua Bridgetown Judo
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-152
終了
Jayden Deguzman
Ippon Judo Dojo
Liwen Zhang OSP Police Judo Juniors Won by Wazari - 03:00
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-178
終了
Alton Lu
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 02:51
Eric Oseid Ivan Salaverry MMA
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Over 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-186
終了
Sarrell Lee
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Won by Ippon - 01:40
Oksana Galiant Zenyu Judo Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-194
終了
Samasona TEVAEARAI
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Won by Ippon - 02:47
Ahmed Elabbasy Emerald city Judo
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-158
終了
Carla Van Zyl
Team BC
MARJORIE MCDANIEL Yushido Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:00
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-170
終了
Tom GUSTIN
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Jacob Llavore Zenyu Judo Dojo Won by Wazari - 04:00
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-176
終了
Maxime Boutemy
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Brandon Vallin Silva Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 110lbs
(Rainier Cup )
終了
Kylee Esparbes
Peak Judo Club
Jenna Ko Peak Judo Club Won by Walkover
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Over 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-187
終了
Xenia Morrison
Tri-City Judo
Kaiya Bonifacio Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington Won by Ippon - 00:19
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-158
終了
Kerian VASAPOLLI
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Marton Teichner Judo at the University of Washington Won by Ippon - 01:45
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-156
終了
Hannah Yin
Team BC
Haukea VITIELLI FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Won by Ippon - 03:00
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-171
終了
Gavin Crain
Port Town Judo
Noa GUSTIN FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Won by Ippon - 01:23
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-177
終了
Jovanis Rodriguez
Yushido Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 03:23
Tim Lyon Peak Judo Club
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-151
終了
Jaslene Gonzalez
Tri-City Judo
Carla Van Zyl Team BC Won by Ippon - 00:34
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-197
終了
Nikola Petrovic
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Samasona TEVAEARAI FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-160
終了
Olives Nguyen
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
MARJORIE MCDANIEL Yushido Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:14
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-178
終了
Vydal SAMIN
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Maxime Boutemy Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc. Won by Ippon - 01:18
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-161
終了
Jourdan Dimoff
Oregon State University Judo Club
Kimberlyn Baca North Sound Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:08
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-153
終了
Liwen Zhang
OSP Police Judo Juniors
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Jaslene Gonzalez Tri-City Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-179
終了
Jonathan Ryan
Western Idaho Judo Institute
Kai Richardson Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:22
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-182
終了
Eric Oseid
Ivan Salaverry MMA
Luis Moratalla Seattle Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:09
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-157
終了
Haukea VITIELLI
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Won by Ippon - 00:26
Lindsay Lau Highlands Judo Dojo
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Over 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-188
終了
Imihia TEUMERE
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Samantha Blank Kazoku Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:45
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-159
終了
Cole Priestman
Peak Judo Club
Won by Hansokumake - 00:54
Nate Swanson-Dinsmore Seattle Dojo
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-154
終了
Jayden Deguzman
Ippon Judo Dojo
Carla Van Zyl Team BC Won by Ippon - 00:21
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-195
終了
Josh Hernandez
Spokane Judo Club
Robert Lambert Ippon Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:56
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-162
終了
Jourdan Dimoff
Oregon State University Judo Club
Kimberlyn Baca North Sound Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:12
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-163
終了
Andrea Holmes
North Sound Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Dyana Martinez Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-172
終了
Jacob Llavore
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Terry Ryals Capital City Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-183
終了
Alton Lu
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Kai Richardson Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:42
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Over 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-189
終了
Sarrell Lee
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Kaiya Bonifacio Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington Won by Wazari - 03:00