Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-13
終了
Isabella Baca
North Sound Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Rhea Kullman Pacific Judo Academy
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-15
終了
Francisco Galvis-Tian
Bridgetown Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:20
John Gillespie Seattle Dojo
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-5
終了
Addison McPherson
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Rayan Aldahlaki
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-16
終了
Richard Heinen
Joseki Dojo
Elijah Bergado Nakano Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:03
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-18
終了
Ethan Boctot
BUDOKAN
Gabriel Ruelas Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:35
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-13
終了
Sean Toth
Seattle Dojo
Gage Amacker Tri-City Judo Won by Wazari - 02:00
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
終了
Konstantin Podlepaev
Washington Judo Academy
Rogan Cruz IMAI Judo Won by Walkover
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-16
終了
John Gillespie
Seattle Dojo
Mikhail Zulaev Washington Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:13
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-16
終了
Sofia Martinez
Bridgetown Judo
Paige Pettit Yushido Judo Club Won by Wazari - 02:00
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-17
終了
Trenton Mace
Yushido Judo Club
Grayson Park Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:11
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-18
終了
Stephen Knodle
Washington Judo Academy
Bennett Swanson No Team Won by Ippon
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-6
終了
Drew Nishimura
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Krew Humphries IMAI Judo
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-19
終了
Austin Louie
Highlands Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Christian Knodle Washington Judo Academy
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-7
終了
Cash Rosenkrance
Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Rogan Cruz IMAI Judo
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-11
終了
Abigail Wortmann
Joseki Dojo
Karin Han Bridgetown Judo Won by Wazari - 02:00
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-14
終了
Rhea Kullman
Pacific Judo Academy
Amilia Lechuga Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:13
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-9
終了
Taylor Stocker
No team/association
Krew Humphries IMAI Judo Won by Ippon - 02:00
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Over 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-23
終了
Natalie Au
Peak Judo Club
Natalie Ruelas Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:19
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-19
終了
Devin Nishimura
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Keegan Cruz IMAI Judo
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-22
終了
Bennett Swanson
No Team
Sean Toth Seattle Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:39
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
終了
Ardin Hom
Bridgetown Judo
Won by Walkover
Konstantin Podlepaev Washington Judo Academy
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Over 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-31
終了
Jude McPherson
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Stevie Pettit Yushido Judo Club
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-20
終了
Felipe Bonard
Washington Judo Academy
Grayson Park Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:54
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-18
終了
Paige Pettit
Yushido Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 03:51
Madiha Elian Bridgetown Judo
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-21
終了
Colton Fernandez
Yushido Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:09
Gabriel Ruelas Tri-City Judo
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-26
終了
Reese Humphries
IMAI Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:08
Calina Aurand Joseki Dojo
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-24
終了
Gage Amacker
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Joshua Suprato Highlands Judo Dojo
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-15
終了
Rhea Kullman
Pacific Judo Academy
Amilia Lechuga Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:08
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-23
終了
Mikhail Zulaev
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Felipe Bonard Washington Judo Academy
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Over 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-24
終了
Natalie Au
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Natalie Ruelas Tri-City Judo
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 124lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-28
終了
Gemma Kullman
Pacific Judo Academy
Mya Aurand Joseki Dojo Won by Ippon - 02:46
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Over 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-32
終了
Jude McPherson
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Isaac Katz Seattle Dojo