Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-13
انتهى
Isabella Baca
North Sound Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Rhea Kullman Pacific Judo Academy
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-15
انتهى
Francisco Galvis-Tian
Bridgetown Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:20
John Gillespie Seattle Dojo
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-5
انتهى
Addison McPherson
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Rayan Aldahlaki
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-16
انتهى
Richard Heinen
Joseki Dojo
Elijah Bergado Nakano Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:03
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-18
انتهى
Ethan Boctot
BUDOKAN
Gabriel Ruelas Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:35
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-13
انتهى
Sean Toth
Seattle Dojo
Gage Amacker Tri-City Judo Won by Wazari - 02:00
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
انتهى
Konstantin Podlepaev
Washington Judo Academy
Rogan Cruz IMAI Judo Won by Walkover
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-16
انتهى
John Gillespie
Seattle Dojo
Mikhail Zulaev Washington Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:13
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-16
انتهى
Sofia Martinez
Bridgetown Judo
Paige Pettit Yushido Judo Club Won by Wazari - 02:00
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-17
انتهى
Trenton Mace
Yushido Judo Club
Grayson Park Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:11
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-18
انتهى
Stephen Knodle
Washington Judo Academy
Bennett Swanson No Team Won by Ippon
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-6
انتهى
Drew Nishimura
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Krew Humphries IMAI Judo
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-19
انتهى
Austin Louie
Highlands Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Christian Knodle Washington Judo Academy
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-7
انتهى
Cash Rosenkrance
Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Won by Ippon - 00:54
Rogan Cruz IMAI Judo
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-11
انتهى
Abigail Wortmann
Joseki Dojo
Karin Han Bridgetown Judo Won by Wazari - 02:00
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-14
انتهى
Rhea Kullman
Pacific Judo Academy
Amilia Lechuga Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:13
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-9
انتهى
Taylor Stocker
No team/association
Krew Humphries IMAI Judo Won by Ippon - 02:00
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Over 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-23
انتهى
Natalie Au
Peak Judo Club
Natalie Ruelas Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:19
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-19
انتهى
Devin Nishimura
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Keegan Cruz IMAI Judo
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-22
انتهى
Bennett Swanson
No Team
Sean Toth Seattle Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:39
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
انتهى
Ardin Hom
Bridgetown Judo
Won by Walkover
Konstantin Podlepaev Washington Judo Academy
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Over 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-31
انتهى
Jude McPherson
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Stevie Pettit Yushido Judo Club
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-20
انتهى
Felipe Bonard
Washington Judo Academy
Grayson Park Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:54
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-18
انتهى
Paige Pettit
Yushido Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 03:51
Madiha Elian Bridgetown Judo
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-21
انتهى
Colton Fernandez
Yushido Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:09
Gabriel Ruelas Tri-City Judo
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-26
انتهى
Reese Humphries
IMAI Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:08
Calina Aurand Joseki Dojo
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-24
انتهى
Gage Amacker
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Joshua Suprato Highlands Judo Dojo
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-15
انتهى
Rhea Kullman
Pacific Judo Academy
Amilia Lechuga Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:08
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-23
انتهى
Mikhail Zulaev
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Felipe Bonard Washington Judo Academy
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Over 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-24
انتهى
Natalie Au
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:57
Natalie Ruelas Tri-City Judo
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 124lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-28
انتهى
Gemma Kullman
Pacific Judo Academy
Mya Aurand Joseki Dojo Won by Ippon - 02:46
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Over 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-32
انتهى
Jude McPherson
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Isaac Katz Seattle Dojo