Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-164
終了
Jazmine Castro
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Xenia Morrison Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-173
終了
Noa GUSTIN
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Nathaneal Hayashida Seattle Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-196
終了
Denny Nguyen
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Won by Hansokumake - 02:57
Ike Okoli Pacific Judo Academy
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-159
終了
Carla Van Zyl
Team BC
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Olives Nguyen Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-174
終了
Luis Lopez
Judo at the University of Washington
Bruce Kang Seattle Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:38
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-198
終了
Robert Lambert
Ippon Judo Dojo
Hugo Hendrick Dias Goncalves Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc. Won by Ippon - 02:10
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Over 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-169
終了
Victoria McPherson
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
River Tharp Lakeland Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:16
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-181
終了
Jonathan Ryan
Western Idaho Judo Institute
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Luis Moratalla Seattle Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-180
終了
Kai Richardson
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Eric Oseid Ivan Salaverry MMA
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-175
終了
Jacob Llavore
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Noa GUSTIN FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Won by Ippon - 00:47
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-199
終了
Ahmed Elabbasy
Emerald city Judo
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Jacob Bisnett Ivan Salaverry MMA
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-202
終了
Denny Nguyen
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Nikola Petrovic Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:38
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 190lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-186
終了
Scott Gaines
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:44
Leo Tinone Emerald city Judo
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Over 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-170
終了
Ayana Hellevik
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Lexus Jones Joseki Dojo Won by Ippon - 04:00
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-204
終了
Hailey Ko
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:47
Jenna Ko Peak Judo Club
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-175
終了
Liwen Zhang
OSP Police Judo Juniors
Won by Ippon - 01:32
Jeena Huneidi Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-205
終了
Poeiti GOLHEN
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Ramahere DEFLANDRE FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 190lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-187
終了
Tony Gracia
Industrial Strength
Bronson Kim Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc. Won by Ippon - 02:14
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-165
終了
Andrea Holmes
North Sound Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Xenia Morrison Tri-City Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 200lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-194
終了
Soren Ogden
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Won by Ippon - 00:51
Sean Coffman North Sound Judo Club
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-184
終了
Luis Moratalla
Seattle Dojo
Kai Richardson Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:28
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-166
終了
Dyana Martinez
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:44
Jazmine Castro Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Over 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-171
終了
Lexus Jones
Joseki Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Victoria McPherson Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-200
終了
Hugo Hendrick Dias Goncalves
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Samasona TEVAEARAI FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Over 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-172
終了
Ayana Hellevik
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
River Tharp Lakeland Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:12
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-185
終了
Jonathan Ryan
Western Idaho Judo Institute
Won by Ippon - 03:06
Alton Lu Zenyu Judo Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-201
終了
Ahmed Elabbasy
Emerald city Judo
Ike Okoli Pacific Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:19
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-210
終了
Jenna Ko
Peak Judo Club
Lola Shearer Steveston Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:28
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 190lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-189
終了
Bronson Kim
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Angelito Timbreza-Umagat Judo at the University of Washington Won by Ippon - 01:44
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-208
終了
Ramahere DEFLANDRE
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Hailey Ko Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:54
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-176
終了
Liwen Zhang
OSP Police Judo Juniors
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Kim Nguyen Zenyu Judo Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 190lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-188
終了
Scott Gaines
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Soren Ogden Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington Won by Ippon - 01:26