Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-164
Afgelopen
Jazmine Castro
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Xenia Morrison Tri-City Judo Gewonnen via Ippon
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-173
Afgelopen
Noa GUSTIN
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Nathaneal Hayashida Seattle Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-196
Afgelopen
Denny Nguyen
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Gewonnen via Hansokumake - 02:57
Ike Okoli Pacific Judo Academy
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-159
Afgelopen
Carla Van Zyl
Team BC
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:19
Olives Nguyen Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-174
Afgelopen
Luis Lopez
Judo at the University of Washington
Bruce Kang Seattle Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:38
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-198
Afgelopen
Robert Lambert
Ippon Judo Dojo
Hugo Hendrick Dias Goncalves Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc. Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:10
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Over 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-169
Afgelopen
Victoria McPherson
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
River Tharp Lakeland Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:16
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-181
Afgelopen
Jonathan Ryan
Western Idaho Judo Institute
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:51
Luis Moratalla Seattle Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-180
Afgelopen
Kai Richardson
Peak Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:12
Eric Oseid Ivan Salaverry MMA
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-175
Afgelopen
Jacob Llavore
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Noa GUSTIN FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:47
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-199
Afgelopen
Ahmed Elabbasy
Emerald city Judo
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Jacob Bisnett Ivan Salaverry MMA
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-202
Afgelopen
Denny Nguyen
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Nikola Petrovic Peak Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:38
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 190lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-186
Afgelopen
Scott Gaines
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:44
Leo Tinone Emerald city Judo
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Over 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-170
Afgelopen
Ayana Hellevik
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Lexus Jones Joseki Dojo Gewonnen via Ippon - 04:00
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-204
Afgelopen
Hailey Ko
Peak Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:47
Jenna Ko Peak Judo Club
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-175
Afgelopen
Liwen Zhang
OSP Police Judo Juniors
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:32
Jeena Huneidi Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-205
Afgelopen
Poeiti GOLHEN
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:35
Ramahere DEFLANDRE FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 190lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-187
Afgelopen
Tony Gracia
Industrial Strength
Bronson Kim Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc. Gewonnen via Ippon - 02:14
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-165
Afgelopen
Andrea Holmes
North Sound Judo Club
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:14
Xenia Morrison Tri-City Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 200lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-194
Afgelopen
Soren Ogden
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:51
Sean Coffman North Sound Judo Club
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-184
Afgelopen
Luis Moratalla
Seattle Dojo
Kai Richardson Peak Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:28
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-166
Afgelopen
Dyana Martinez
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:44
Jazmine Castro Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Over 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-171
Afgelopen
Lexus Jones
Joseki Dojo
Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:23
Victoria McPherson Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-200
Afgelopen
Hugo Hendrick Dias Goncalves
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Samasona TEVAEARAI FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Senior Women (18+) / White Through Blue Belt / Over 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-172
Afgelopen
Ayana Hellevik
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
River Tharp Lakeland Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:12
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-185
Afgelopen
Jonathan Ryan
Western Idaho Judo Institute
Gewonnen via Ippon - 03:06
Alton Lu Zenyu Judo Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-201
Afgelopen
Ahmed Elabbasy
Emerald city Judo
Ike Okoli Pacific Judo Academy Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:19
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-210
Afgelopen
Jenna Ko
Peak Judo Club
Lola Shearer Steveston Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:28
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 190lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-189
Afgelopen
Bronson Kim
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Angelito Timbreza-Umagat Judo at the University of Washington Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:44
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-208
Afgelopen
Ramahere DEFLANDRE
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Hailey Ko Peak Judo Club Gewonnen via Ippon - 00:54
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-176
Afgelopen
Liwen Zhang
OSP Police Judo Juniors
Gewonnen via Waza-Ari - 04:00
Kim Nguyen Zenyu Judo Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 190lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-188
Afgelopen
Scott Gaines
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Soren Ogden Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington Gewonnen via Ippon - 01:26