Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-35
Dokončeno
Klowi Anderson
Western Idaho Judo Institute
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Emily Reyes Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-20
Dokončeno
Elijah Bergado
Nakano Judo Academy
Colton Fernandez Yushido Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:16
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-17
Dokončeno
Amilia Lechuga
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Elsie Holmes Bridgetown Judo
Boys 7 - 10 Years Old / Over 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-34
Dokončeno
Owen Amacker
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Milo Eberhardt Bridgetown Judo
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-10
Dokončeno
Ardin Hom
Bridgetown Judo
Kayden Warner Washington Judo Academy Won by Wazari - 02:00
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Over 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-25
Dokončeno
Natalie Au
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Natalie Ruelas Tri-City Judo
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-22
Dokončeno
Devin Nishimura
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Grayson Park Peak Judo Club
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-25
Dokončeno
Austin Louie
Highlands Judo Dojo
Colton Fernandez Yushido Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:21
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 124lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-29
Dokončeno
Kana Luther
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Won by Ippon - 01:23
Kianah Anderson Western Idaho Judo Institute
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Over 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-33
Dokončeno
Isaac Katz
Seattle Dojo
Stevie Pettit Yushido Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:28
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-28
Dokončeno
Reese Humphries
IMAI Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:26
Claire Morosini Lakeland Judo Club
Boys 7 - 10 Years Old / Over 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-35
Dokončeno
Owen Amacker
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon
Milo Eberhardt Bridgetown Judo
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-11
Dokončeno
Krew Humphries
IMAI Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Rogan Cruz IMAI Judo
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 80lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-42
Dokončeno
Iris Hill
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Hadley McCleery Ippon Judo (Washington USA) Won by Ippon - 00:56
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-23
Dokončeno
Elijah Bergado
Nakano Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:59
Ethan Boctot BUDOKAN
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-21
Dokončeno
Grayson Park
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Gabriel Ruelas Tri-City Judo
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 80lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-34
Dokončeno
Kenichi Dominguez
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Kenshin Han Bridgetown Judo
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-43
Dokončeno
Madisyn Miller
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:03
Sofia Rudis Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-27
Dokončeno
Colton Fernandez
Yushido Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Joshua Suprato Highlands Judo Dojo
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-12
Dokončeno
Cash Rosenkrance
Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Apollo Baca North Sound Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:23
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-36
Dokončeno
Keegan Cruz
IMAI Judo
Ari Katz Seattle Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:29
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 124lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-30
Dokončeno
Mya Aurand
Joseki Dojo
Kana Luther Ippon Judo (Washington USA) Won by Ippon - 02:17
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-13
Dokončeno
Kayden Warner
Washington Judo Academy
Krew Humphries IMAI Judo Won by Ippon - 01:03
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-26
Dokončeno
Grayson Park
Peak Judo Club
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Sean Toth Seattle Dojo
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 80lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-41
Dokončeno
Natalie Au
Peak Judo Club
Won by Hansokumake - 03:58
Natalie Ruelas Tri-City Judo
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
Dokončeno
Keegan Cruz
IMAI Judo
Won by Walkover
Felipe Bonard Washington Judo Academy
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-19
Dokončeno
Rhea Kullman
Pacific Judo Academy
Madiha Elian Bridgetown Judo Won by Ippon - 00:09
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-37
Dokončeno
Zander Vignere-Heuett
Joseki Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Yutaka SONODA Richland Judo
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 124lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-31
Dokončeno
Gemma Kullman
Pacific Judo Academy
Kianah Anderson Western Idaho Judo Institute Won by Ippon - 00:30
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 80lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-46
Dokončeno
Ewen Le Bris
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Josiah McPherson Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Over 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-46
Dokončeno
Rumaisa Hasan
Bridgetown Judo
Josie Ary Joseki Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:16
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-20
Dokončeno
Sofia Martinez
Bridgetown Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Elsie Holmes Bridgetown Judo