Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-35
Terminé
Klowi Anderson
Western Idaho Judo Institute
Gagné par Ippon - 00:33
Emily Reyes Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-20
Terminé
Elijah Bergado
Nakano Judo Academy
Colton Fernandez Yushido Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:16
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-17
Terminé
Amilia Lechuga
Tri-City Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:09
Elsie Holmes Bridgetown Judo
Boys 7 - 10 Years Old / Over 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-34
Terminé
Owen Amacker
Tri-City Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:28
Milo Eberhardt Bridgetown Judo
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-10
Terminé
Ardin Hom
Bridgetown Judo
Kayden Warner Washington Judo Academy Gagné par Wazari - 02:00
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Over 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-25
Terminé
Natalie Au
Peak Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:39
Natalie Ruelas Tri-City Judo
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-22
Terminé
Devin Nishimura
Washington Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 00:42
Grayson Park Peak Judo Club
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-25
Terminé
Austin Louie
Highlands Judo Dojo
Colton Fernandez Yushido Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:21
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 124lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-29
Terminé
Kana Luther
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Gagné par Ippon - 01:23
Kianah Anderson Western Idaho Judo Institute
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Over 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-33
Terminé
Isaac Katz
Seattle Dojo
Stevie Pettit Yushido Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:28
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-28
Terminé
Reese Humphries
IMAI Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:26
Claire Morosini Lakeland Judo Club
Boys 7 - 10 Years Old / Over 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-35
Terminé
Owen Amacker
Tri-City Judo
Gagné par Ippon
Milo Eberhardt Bridgetown Judo
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-11
Terminé
Krew Humphries
IMAI Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:42
Rogan Cruz IMAI Judo
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 80lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-42
Terminé
Iris Hill
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Hadley McCleery Ippon Judo (Washington USA) Gagné par Ippon - 00:56
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-23
Terminé
Elijah Bergado
Nakano Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 00:59
Ethan Boctot BUDOKAN
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-21
Terminé
Grayson Park
Peak Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:00
Gabriel Ruelas Tri-City Judo
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 80lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-34
Terminé
Kenichi Dominguez
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Gagné par Ippon - 00:38
Kenshin Han Bridgetown Judo
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-43
Terminé
Madisyn Miller
Tri-City Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 02:03
Sofia Rudis Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-27
Terminé
Colton Fernandez
Yushido Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:16
Joshua Suprato Highlands Judo Dojo
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-12
Terminé
Cash Rosenkrance
Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Apollo Baca North Sound Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:23
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-36
Terminé
Keegan Cruz
IMAI Judo
Ari Katz Seattle Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 00:29
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 124lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-30
Terminé
Mya Aurand
Joseki Dojo
Kana Luther Ippon Judo (Washington USA) Gagné par Ippon - 02:17
Boys 4 - 6 Years Old / Under 50lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-13
Terminé
Kayden Warner
Washington Judo Academy
Krew Humphries IMAI Judo Gagné par Ippon - 01:03
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-26
Terminé
Grayson Park
Peak Judo Club
Gagné par Wazari - 02:00
Sean Toth Seattle Dojo
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 80lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-41
Terminé
Natalie Au
Peak Judo Club
Gagné par Hansokumake - 03:58
Natalie Ruelas Tri-City Judo
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
Terminé
Keegan Cruz
IMAI Judo
Gagné par forfait
Felipe Bonard Washington Judo Academy
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-19
Terminé
Rhea Kullman
Pacific Judo Academy
Madiha Elian Bridgetown Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:09
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-37
Terminé
Zander Vignere-Heuett
Joseki Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:23
Yutaka SONODA Richland Judo
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 124lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-31
Terminé
Gemma Kullman
Pacific Judo Academy
Kianah Anderson Western Idaho Judo Institute Gagné par Ippon - 00:30
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 80lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-46
Terminé
Ewen Le Bris
Peak Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:14
Josiah McPherson Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Over 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-46
Terminé
Rumaisa Hasan
Bridgetown Judo
Josie Ary Joseki Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 01:16
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-20
Terminé
Sofia Martinez
Bridgetown Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:28
Elsie Holmes Bridgetown Judo