Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male 2013-2015 / Lightweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-29
Finished
William Odonohoe
IJC Martial Arts
Abdiel Azucena IJC Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 01:10
Male 2008-2006 / Open / Lightweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-41
Finished
Isaac Cohen
Kyushu Judo Club
Daniel Malayev IJC Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 01:08
Male 2013-2015 / Lightweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-30
Finished
Israel Avezbadalov
Spartak Judo
Ares Koukos Cranford JKC Won by Ippon - 00:10
Male 2008-2006 / Middlweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-43
Finished
Danzan Kharnieaev
Judo Sambo Center
Won by Ippon - 03:04
Nicholas Zadvinskiy Cranford JKC
Male 2016-2015 / Medium / Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-33
Finished
Aaron Polvanov
Spartak Sports Club
Won by Ippon - 00:07
Derrick Yim IJC Martial Arts
Male 2016-2015 / Medium / Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-34
Finished
Alexander Makhkamov
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Ares Koukos Cranford JKC Won by Ippon - 00:22
Male 2008-2006 / Novice / Heavy
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-36
Finished
Khurshedjon Akramov
DARFIGHT
Denis Grischenko DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 00:28
Male 2008-2006 / Open / Heavy / Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-39
Finished
Ethan Shakhmurov
IJC Martial Arts
Levy Katz Spartak Judo Won by Ippon - 00:47
Male 2008-2006 / Open / Lightweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-42
Finished
Isaac Cohen
Kyushu Judo Club
Daniel Malayev IJC Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 01:22
Male 2008-2006 / Middlweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-44
Finished
Abraham Katz
Spartak Judo
Edmon Poltorac Challenge Sports Club Won by Ippon - 00:12
Male 2008-2006 / Novice / Heavy
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-37
Finished
Denis Grischenko
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Charles DUBIEN Gentleway Masters Judo Club
Male 2008-2006 / Middlweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-46
Finished
Nicholas Zadvinskiy
Cranford JKC
Rafael Ilyaev Spartak Sports Club Karate/Judo Won by Ippon - 01:49
Male 2008-2006 / Middlweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-45
Finished
Edmon Poltorac
Challenge Sports Club
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Danzan Kharnieaev Judo Sambo Center
Male 2008-2006 / Open / Heavy / Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-40
Finished
Levy Katz
Spartak Judo
Denis Grischenko DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 00:07
Male 2008-2006 / Middlweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-48
Finished
Nicholas Zadvinskiy
Cranford JKC
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Abraham Katz Spartak Judo
Male 2010-2009 / Intermediate / Lightweight / Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-33
Finished
Mattis Oki
IJC Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:41
ARTHUR TROSHIN Judo Sambo Center
Male 2006 & Older / Open / Under 66kg
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-53
Finished
Haim Arabov
Spartak Sports Club Karate/Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Ryin Reich IJC Martial Arts
Male 2008-2006 / Middlweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-47
Finished
Rafael Ilyaev
Spartak Sports Club Karate/Judo
Danzan Kharnieaev Judo Sambo Center Won by Ippon - 00:44
Male 2010-2009 / Novice / Middlweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-32
Finished
Joseph Sulimanov
Spartak Sports Club
Won by Ippon - 01:12
Baruch Moshe Pirov IJC Martial Arts
Male 2006 & Older / Open / Under 66kg
(IJC Judo Tournament)
Finished
Nathan Shamalov
Spartak Judo
Won by Walkover
Shon Tansky Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Male 2010-2009 / Intermediate / Lightweight / Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-34
Finished
Mattis Oki
IJC Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:46
Gor Martirosyan Spartak Sports Club
Male 2008-2006 / Middlweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-51
Finished
Nicholas Zadvinskiy
Cranford JKC
Edmon Poltorac Challenge Sports Club Won by Ippon - 01:26
Male 2006 & Older / Open / Under 66kg
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-54
Finished
Michael Yakubov
Spartak Sports Club
Elan Musheyev Spartak Sports Club Karate/Judo Won by Ippon - 00:46
Male 2010-2009 / Intermediate / Lightweight / Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-36
Finished
Ethan Grin
Challenge Sports Club
Maxim Latman DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 01:26
Male 2010-2009 / Intermediate / Lightweight / Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-35
Finished
Gor Martirosyan
Spartak Sports Club
ARTHUR TROSHIN Judo Sambo Center Won by Ippon - 00:42
Male 2008-2006 / Middlweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-49
Finished
Danzan Kharnieaev
Judo Sambo Center
Won by Ippon - 01:55
Abraham Katz Spartak Judo
Male 2010-2009 / Intermediate / Lightweight / Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-37
Finished
Mihail Belyakov
DARFIGHT
Aldar Tugulchiev DARFIGHT Won by Ippon - 00:44
Male 2006 & Older / Open / Under 66kg
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-55
Finished
Haim Arabov
Spartak Sports Club Karate/Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:31
Nathan Shamalov Spartak Judo
Male 2008-2006 / Middlweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-50
Finished
Edmon Poltorac
Challenge Sports Club
Won by Ippon - 01:04
Rafael Ilyaev Spartak Sports Club Karate/Judo
Male 2006 & Older / Open / Under 66kg
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-56
Finished
Elan Musheyev
Spartak Sports Club Karate/Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Akmal Jurabaev DARFIGHT
Male 2010-2009 / Intermediate / Lightweight / Group C
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-42
Finished
Nathan Yelin
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 02:08
Bobomurod Khaydarov Spartak Sports Club
Male 2006 & Older / Open / Under 66kg
(IJC Judo Tournament)
Finished
Ryin Reich
IJC Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Shon Tansky Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto