Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male 2010-2009 / Novice / Lightweight / Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-72
Finished
Daniel Malayev
IJC Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Samuel Pinkhasov Spartak Sports Club Karate/Judo
Male 2006 & Older / Open / Under 73kg
(IJC Judo Tournament)
Finished
Federico Urraca
IJC Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Giorgi Natelauri Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Male 2010-2009 / Novice / Lightweight / Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-53
Finished
River Timbreza
Judo Sambo Center
Marian Moisienko Felix Sverdlin Won by Ippon - 02:44
Male 2006 & Older / Open / Under 73kg
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-58
Finished
Giorgi Kantroshvili
DARFIGHT
Won by Ippon - 02:59
Federico Urraca IJC Martial Arts
Male 2006 & Older / Open / Under 73kg
(IJC Judo Tournament)
Finished
Giorgi Natelauri
Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Philip Shapiro Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club Won by Walkover
Male 2010-2009 / Novice / Lightweight / Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-73
Finished
Samuel Pinkhasov
Spartak Sports Club Karate/Judo
Won by Ippon - 03:17
Joshua Rackman IJC Martial Arts
Male 1993 & Older / Heavyweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-69
Finished
Edwin Matos
Judo Sports Long Island
Won by Ippon - 01:38
Kevin Wang IJC Martial Arts
Male 1993 & Older / Middleweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-74
Finished
Bryant Sui
IJC Martial Arts
Aleksandr Lukatskiy Spartak Sports Club Karate/Judo Won by Ippon - 00:20
Male 2006 & Older / Open / Under 73kg Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-59
Finished
Federico Urraca
IJC Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 01:09
Philip Shapiro Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club
Male 1993 & Older / Middleweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-75
Finished
Bryant Sui
IJC Martial Arts
Aleksandr Lukatskiy Spartak Sports Club Karate/Judo Won by Ippon - 01:33
Male 2006 & Older / Open / Under 73kg Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-60
Finished
Federico Urraca
IJC Martial Arts
Edicxon Luna IJC Martial Arts Won by Ippon - 01:24
Male 2006 & Older / Open / Under 73kg Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-61
Finished
Edicxon Luna
IJC Martial Arts
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Philip Shapiro Yawara Force Judo, Sambo Club