Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 50lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
3-1
Finished
Philomena Wanderer
BUDOKAN
Autumn Hempfling Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington Won by Ippon
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Open / Under 60lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
1-2
Finished
Felipe Bonard
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Hansokumake - 01:59
Christian Knodle Washington Judo Academy
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 50lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
3-2
Finished
Emma Hlawek
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon
Dannica Swan Highlands Judo Dojo
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 40lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
2-1
Finished
Lincoln Yamada
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 02:43
Elizabeth Hlawek Tri-City Judo
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 50lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
2-3
Finished
Apollo Baca
North Sound Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Konstantin Podlepaev Washington Judo Academy
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Open / Under 60lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
1-1
Finished
Josiah Suprato
Highlands Judo Dojo
Anton Podlepaev Washington Judo Academy Won by Wazari - 02:00
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 50lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
2-5
Finished
Taylor Stocker
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Gabriel Jackson Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
3-7
Finished
Kaleihiwa Uila-levinthol
Yushido Judo Club
Isabella Baca North Sound Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:47
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Open / Under 60lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
1-3
Finished
Eduardo Mares Jr
Yushido Judo Club
Stephen Knodle Washington Judo Academy Won by Wazari - 01:37
Girls 7 - 9 Years Old / Open / Under 60lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
3-11
Finished
Amilia Lechuga
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Malakai Mendoza Tri-City Judo
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
2-11
Finished
William Chu
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Yilang Tang Highlands Judo Dojo
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 50lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
3-3
Finished
Autumn Hempfling
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Emma Hlawek Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:05
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 50lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
3-4
Finished
Philomena Wanderer
BUDOKAN
Dannica Swan Highlands Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:37
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Open / Under 60lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
1-4
Finished
Drew Nishimura
Washington Judo Academy
Ayson Ruiz Tri-City Judo Won by Wazari - 02:00
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 50lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
2-4
Finished
Apollo Baca
North Sound Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Kody Shibata Highlands Judo Dojo
Girls 7 - 9 Years Old / Open / Under 60lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
3-10
Finished
Amilia Lechuga
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Isabella Baca North Sound Judo Club
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 70lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
1-13
Finished
David Dukarevich
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Wazari
Evan Shirchin Seattle Dojo
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 50lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
3-5
Finished
Philomena Wanderer
BUDOKAN
Emma Hlawek Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:15
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 50lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
3-6
Finished
Dannica Swan
Highlands Judo Dojo
Autumn Hempfling Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington Won by Ippon - 00:11
Girls 7 - 9 Years Old / Open / Under 60lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
3-12
Finished
Malakai Mendoza
Tri-City Judo
Isabella Baca North Sound Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:38
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Open / Under 60lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
1-5
Finished
Anton Podlepaev
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Wazari - 02:00
Felipe Bonard Washington Judo Academy
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Open / Under 70lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
3-13
Finished
Alia Yilmaz
North Sound Judo Club
Sena Leone Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc. Won by Ippon - 00:17
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 80lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
2-14
Finished
Devin Nishimura
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Decision - 06:00
Kenichi Dominguez Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 70lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
1-14
Finished
Colton Howard
Yushido Judo Club
Seiji Kirchmer Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington Won by Ippon - 00:14
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Over 70lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
3-16
Finished
Natalie Ruelas
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Kylea O'Connell Highlands Judo Dojo
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
3-8
Finished
Kaleihiwa Uila-levinthol
Yushido Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Emma Hlawek Tri-City Judo
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 50lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
2-6
Finished
Konstantin Podlepaev
Washington Judo Academy
Gabriel Jackson Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:31
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Open / Under 70lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
3-20
Finished
Liza Sidorina
Washington Judo Academy
Amilia Lechuga Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 01:20
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
3-18
Finished
Malakai Mendoza
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:37
Callie Shibata Highlands Judo Dojo
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
3-9
Finished
Emma Hlawek
Tri-City Judo
Isabella Baca North Sound Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:12
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Open / Under 60lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
1-7
Finished
Josiah Suprato
Highlands Judo Dojo
Christian Knodle Washington Judo Academy Won by Hansokumake - 03:16
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 50lbs
(Budokan Judo Tournament)
2-7
Finished
Apollo Baca
North Sound Judo Club
Taylor Stocker Phoenix Judo Club - Washington Won by Ippon - 01:26