Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men (21+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 81kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-16
Terminé
Johan Silot
Pedro's Judo Center
Gagné par Wazari - 04:00
Gari Davtian IJC Martial Arts
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 32kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-22
Terminé
Maxim Bokun
DARFIGHT
Massimo Casazza Pedro's Judo Center Gagné par Ippon - 02:45
Senior Men (21+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 73kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
1-12
Terminé
Romin Bakhtiyor
Pedro's Judo Center
Tony Alvarado Pedro's Judo Center Gagné par Wazari - 16:09
Senior Men (21+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 81kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-15
Terminé
Adriano Binga
Unknown User IJC Martial Arts Gagné par Ippon - 01:34
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 27kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-15
Terminé
Miles Lacey
Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User IJC Martial Arts Gagné par Ippon - 00:07
Male 17 - 20 Years Old / Advanced / Under 66kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
5-13
Terminé
Vasil Nadiradze
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 04:00
Kevin Do Carmo Ki itsu sai National training center
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 32kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-24
Terminé
Thomas Gill
Shidokan
Aristotelis Christopoulos Centre sportive Ippon Gagné par Ippon - 01:35
Female 17 - 20 Years Old / Advanced / Under 63kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
2-15
Terminé
Liana Morello
Pedro's Judo Center
Caitlin Frey Camal Judo Gagné par Ippon - 02:27
Male 15 - 16 Years Old / Advanced / Under 66kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
5-25
Terminé
Victor Laberge
Dojo Beauport
Gagné par Ippon - 02:06
Charles Perusse Sakura Baie-ST-Paul
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 32kg Group A
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-35
Terminé
Roland Huang-Galaznik
Tohoku Judo Club
Konstantin Szasz Sword Judo Sambo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:08
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 37kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-39
Terminé
Rustam Panin
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 02:32
Benjamin Perlin Tohoku Judo Club
Male 17 - 20 Years Old / Advanced / Under 81kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-20
Terminé
Nate Blanchette
Pedro's Judo Center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:25
Eden Khalfon Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 32kg Group B
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-37
Terminé
Maxim Bokun
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 01:36
Ryder Flynn Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Senior Men (21+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 66kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
5-9
Terminé
Winner from 5-8
Domenico Ternullo Pedro's Judo Center Gagné par Ippon - 04:00
Male 17 - 20 Years Old / Advanced / Under 81kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-21
Terminé
Dmytro Lebid
Judo Sambo Center
Gagné par Ippon - 01:43
Octavio DeOliveira Pedro's Judo Center
Senior Women (21+) / Advanced / Under 70kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-31
Terminé
Anna Feygina
Unaffiliated
Melissa Myers Jason Morris Judo Center Gagné par Ippon - 01:14
Male 13 - 14 Years Old / Basic / Under 42kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
5-31
Terminé
Jaxon Jefferson
NUMA JUDO
Easton Sanders Top Game Martial Arts Gagné par Ippon - 00:25
Senior Men (21+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 90kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
3-7
Terminé
Andrey Kryltsov
Tohoku Judo Club
Filipe Pereira NUMA JUDO Gagné par Hansokumake - 10:50
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 37kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-40
Terminé
Max Walsh
Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Alihan Sharipov DARFIGHT Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Senior Men (21+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 90kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
3-8
Terminé
Oliveira Lundu
Bongibo Kai judo
Igori Lobaz Judo Sambo Center Gagné par Ippon - 01:28
Female 11 - 12 Years Old / Basic / Over 52kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-34
Terminé
Maria Araujo
Worcester Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:38
Alyson Soper Top Game Martial Arts
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 23kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
3-21
Terminé
DANIEL Mikhelzon
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 00:42
Carolynne Teran Ki itsu sai National training center
Male 13 - 14 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 42kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
5-34
Terminé
Roman Semyrozum
Sport Centre Ippon
Dmitry Kondratev DARFIGHT Gagné par Ippon - 02:40
Female 13 - 16 Years Old / 13-14 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 44kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-36
Terminé
Nicole Manaila
Centre sportive Ippon
Gagné par Ippon - 01:08
Sophie Huang-Galaznik Tohoku Judo Club
Senior Men (21+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 73kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
1-13
Terminé
Isaac Carmichael
Pedro's Judo Center
Gagné par Hansokumake - 12:47
Ioanni Cobena Montzolis Top Game Martial Arts
Senior Men (21+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 90kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
3-9
Terminé
Igori Lobaz
Judo Sambo Center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:22
Andrey Kryltsov Tohoku Judo Club
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 37kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-41
Terminé
Chase Voccio
Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Pavel Pavlov Pedro's Judo Center Gagné par Ippon - 04:35
Senior Men (21+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 81kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-17
Terminé
Arthur Karpukov
Sport Centre Ippon
Unknown User IJC Martial Arts Gagné par Wazari - 03:16
Male 7 - 8 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 23kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
Terminé
Eliot Tankanow
Worcester Judo
Alexander Makhkamov Sword Judo Sambo Club Gagné par forfait
Male 17 - 20 Years Old / Advanced / Under 81kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
6-22
Terminé
Dmytro Lebid
Judo Sambo Center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:18
Eden Khalfon Judo Club “Taifu” Toronto
Male 9 - 10 Years Old / Intermediate / Under 32kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
4-21
Terminé
Miles Lacey
Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Konstantin Szasz Sword Judo Sambo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:24
Female 17 - 20 Years Old / Advanced / Under 57kg
(Pedro's Judo Challenge)
Terminé
Hayden Thibeault
Tani Koi
Tayler Cummings Top Game Martial Arts Gagné par forfait