Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-6
Acabado
Ayson Ruiz
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Logan Butcher Joseki Dojo
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-7
Acabado
Gabriel Ruelas
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:06
Landon Covington Ripley Lakeland Judo Club
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 50lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-11
Acabado
Taylor Stocker
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Apollo Baca North Sound Judo Club
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 40lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-6
Acabado
Rhys Larson
Joseki Dojo
Elizabeth Hlawek Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:20
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Open / Under 100lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-19
Acabado
Penelope Tyson
Joseki Dojo
Madisyn Miller Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:08
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 70lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-14
Acabado
Asher Mendenhall
Lakeland Judo Club
Jude McPherson Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:55
Girls 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 70lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-15
Acabado
Rhea Kullman
Pacific Judo Academy
Alia Yilmaz North Sound Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:23
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-21
Acabado
Claire Morosini
Lakeland Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Chandra Susca Lakeland Judo Club
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Open / Under 70lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-21
Acabado
George Colton Kahn
Lakeland Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Luca Lampman Richland Judo
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Open / Under 60lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-23
Acabado
Malakai Mendoza
Tri-City Judo
Amilia Lechuga Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:22
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 70lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-26
Acabado
Willow Covington Ripley
Lakeland Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:30
Aubrey Fraga Tri-City Judo
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Open / Under 100lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-20
Acabado
Penelope Tyson
Joseki Dojo
Madisyn Miller Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:17
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-15
Acabado
Emmett Yarbrough
Lakeland Judo Club
Simon Rogers Lakeland Judo Club Won by Wazari - 03:59
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Open / Under 70lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-22
Acabado
Asher Mendenhall
Lakeland Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:59
Jack Newton Lakeland Judo Club
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-22
Acabado
Claire Morosini
Lakeland Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:19
Chandra Susca Lakeland Judo Club
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 50lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-12
Acabado
Emma Hlawek
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:16
SAM CLUEVER Pacific Judo Academy
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Open / Under 50lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-13
Acabado
Taylor Stocker
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Apollo Baca North Sound Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:53
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Open / Over 70lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-27
Acabado
Gunnar Carlisle
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Henry Kolbe Pacific Judo Academy
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-8
Acabado
Anakin LaRance
Pacific Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Emmett Yarbrough Lakeland Judo Club
Boys 15 - 16 Years Old / Open / Under 130lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-21
Acabado
Daniel Mendoza
Tri-City Judo
Kaedyn Aurand Joseki Dojo Won by Wazari - 03:00
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Open / Under 70lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-17
Acabado
Naxi Li
Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Won by Ippon - 03:24
Amilia Lechuga Tri-City Judo
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 70lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-27
Acabado
Willow Covington Ripley
Lakeland Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Tess Morosini Lakeland Judo Club
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Open / Under 70lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-18
Acabado
Amilia Lechuga
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Calina Aurand Joseki Dojo
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-17
Acabado
Emmett Yarbrough
Lakeland Judo Club
Ayson Ruiz Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:32
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 70lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-28
Acabado
Tess Morosini
Lakeland Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Aubrey Fraga Tri-City Judo
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 70lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-33
Acabado
Jude McPherson
Harai Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Dojo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Casey Thornton Lakeland Judo Club
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 90lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-29
Acabado
Natalie Ruelas
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Sophia Rogers Lakeland Judo Club
Boys 7 - 8 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-9
Acabado
Anakin LaRance
Pacific Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:35
Landon Covington Ripley Lakeland Judo Club
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Open / Under 60lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-24
Acabado
Malakai Mendoza
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:30
Chandra Susca Lakeland Judo Club
Boys & Girls 4 - 6 Years Old / Basic / Under 60lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-18
Acabado
Simon Rogers
Lakeland Judo Club
Audrey Pettit Joseki Dojo Won by Ippon - 02:21
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Basic / Under 70lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-34
Acabado
Roman Carnagey
Pacific Judo Academy
Lex Luther Trevor Prangley's A.K.A. Won by Ippon - 01:29
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 70lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-33
Acabado
Gemma Kolbe
Pacific Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:28
Evangeline Karatzas Joseki Dojo