Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men / Novice / Under 140lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-66
Acabado
Daniel Mendoza
Tri-City Judo
Won by Wazari - 03:00
Jacob Sety Pacific Judo Academy
Senior Men / Novice / Under 160lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-67
Acabado
Louis Otte
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Hunter Doherty Lakeland Judo Club
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Open / Under 110lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-95
Acabado
Micah Lampman
Richland Judo
John Pegg Lakeland Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:06
Senior Men / Novice / Under 160lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-68
Acabado
Johnny Robertson
Tri-City Judo
Jack Kliewer Lakeland Judo Club Won by Hansokumake - 00:52
Veteran Men / M2 / Heavyweight (Under 210lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-96
Acabado
Jeff Harmon
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:58
Ralph Lampman Richland Judo
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 90lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-68
Acabado
Innozen Alberto
North Sound Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:17
Kira Yamamoto Phoenix Judo Club - Washington
Veteran Men / M2 / Heavyweight (Under 210lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-98
Acabado
Justin Chambers
Richland Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Brian Mackey Martial Arts Academy of Billings
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 100lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-69
Acabado
Isaac Gardner
Joseki Dojo
Micah Lampman Richland Judo Won by Ippon - 00:39
Senior Men / Novice / Under 190lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-69
Acabado
Daniel Foster
Spokane Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Jeffrey Beyersdorf Lakeland Judo Club
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Open / Under 110lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
1-99
Acabado
Xander Karatzas
Joseki Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:50
John Pegg Lakeland Judo Club
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Basic / Under 110lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-70
Acabado
Kai Saito
SBG Kalispell
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Kenton Susca Lakeland Judo Club
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Open / Over 130lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-71
Acabado
Memphys Miller
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Baron VaughanChaldy Lakeland Judo Club
Senior Men / Novice / Under 190lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-70
Acabado
Nathan Andreve
Ippon Judo Dojo
Kevin Aurand Joseki Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:28
Veteran Men / M2 / Open (Over 210lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-100
Acabado
Michael Foreman
Spokane Judo Club
Isaac Robinson Joseki Dojo Won by Wazari - 03:00
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 100lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-72
Acabado
Innozen Alberto
North Sound Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Noah Tyson Joseki Dojo
Senior Men / Novice / Under 160lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-71
Acabado
Louis Otte
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Nathan LeMay Independant
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Open / Over 130lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-73
Acabado
Ayden Webley
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:52
Blake Kuykendall Lakeland Judo Club
Veteran Men / M2 / Open (Over 210lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-101
Acabado
Chad Cluever
Pacific Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:09
Ralph Lampman Richland Judo
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Open / Over 130lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-75
Acabado
Memphys Miller
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:35
Corban Box Lakeland Judo Club
Veteran Men / M2 / Heavyweight (Under 210lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-102
Acabado
Jeff Harmon
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Brian Mackey Martial Arts Academy of Billings
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 100lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-76
Acabado
Innozen Alberto
North Sound Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Micah Lampman Richland Judo
Senior Men / Novice / Under 190lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-73
Acabado
Birch Verdino
Tri-City Judo
Vassar Harvey Lakeland Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:00
Veteran Men / M3 / Open (Over 210lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-103
Acabado
Troy Woody
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:15
Tom Carter Joseki Dojo
Senior Men / Novice / Under 190lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-74
Acabado
Daniel Foster
Spokane Judo Club
Kevin Aurand Joseki Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:11
Veteran Men / M2 / Heavyweight (Under 210lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-104
Acabado
Ralph Lampman
Richland Judo
Justin Chambers Richland Judo Won by Ippon - 00:37
Senior Men / Novice / Over 220lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-76
Acabado
Chris Sternod
Joseki Dojo
Bradford Haley Axiom Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Ippon - 01:32
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Open / Under 100lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-77
Acabado
Noah Tyson
Joseki Dojo
Isaac Gardner Joseki Dojo Won by Decision - 03:00
Senior Men / Novice / Under 190lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-77
Acabado
Vassar Harvey
Lakeland Judo Club
Michael Shelton SBG Kalispell Won by Ippon - 00:13
Veteran Men / M2 / Open (Over 210lbs)
(Battle By The Lake)
1-105
Acabado
Troy Woody
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:25
Isaac Robinson Joseki Dojo
Senior Men / Novice / Under 190lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-78
Acabado
Jeffrey Beyersdorf
Lakeland Judo Club
Nathan Andreve Ippon Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:32
Senior Men / Novice / Under 160lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
3-83
Acabado
Hunter Doherty
Lakeland Judo Club
Johnny Robertson Tri-City Judo Won by Walkover
Senior Men / Advanced / Under 160lbs
(Battle By The Lake)
2-80
Acabado
Johnny Robertson
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:50
Louis Otte Tri-City Judo