Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-51
已完成
Khangarid Erdembilegt
No Club/Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Tucker Rosenkrance Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 80lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-65
已完成
Aries Flores
Spokane Judo Club
Hadley McCleery Ippon Judo (Washington USA) Won by Ippon - 00:22
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 116lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-64
已完成
Henry Swanson
No Team
Sajjad Aldahlaki Won by Ippon - 02:52
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 80lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-40
已完成
Kenichi Dominguez
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Ewen Le Bris Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 03:00
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-53
已完成
Khangarid Erdembilegt
No Club/Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Jackson Brenner Ippon Judo Dojo
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-56
已完成
Kai Luther
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Khantenger Erdembilegt Unafilliated Won by Ippon - 00:25
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 134lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-67
已完成
Amartaivan Sukhchuluun
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Bernardo Rocha Breda Emerald city Judo
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-57
已完成
Amir Temirbaev
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:43
Jaden Dixon Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-30
已完成
Calina Aurand
Joseki Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Malakai Mendoza Tri-City Judo
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-58
已完成
Innozen Alberto
Cauan George Bridgetown Judo Won by Ippon - 00:30
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-65
已完成
Orion Rotbart
Abbotsford Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:39
Houston Giffing Joseki Dojo
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-69
已完成
Logan Ko
Peak Judo Club
Camble Amacker Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:52
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 134lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-68
已完成
Bernardo Rocha Breda
Emerald city Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Dominick Alanis Tri-City Judo
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 80lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-41
已完成
Kenshin Han
Bridgetown Judo
Hayden Fernandez Yushido Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:26
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 116lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-65
已完成
Sajjad Aldahlaki
Khantenger Erdembilegt Unafilliated Won by Ippon - 01:02
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 80lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-66
已完成
Aries Flores
Spokane Judo Club
Harper Park Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-71
已完成
Camble Amacker
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:46
Akhmed Loliev Peak Judo Club
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-59
已完成
Evangeline Karatzas
Joseki Dojo
Sarah Ko Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:27
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-59
已完成
Kaedyn Aurand
Joseki Dojo
Matthew Jeon Zenyu Judo Dojo Won by Wazari - 03:00
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-70
已完成
Tobin Hinton
OSP Police Judo Juniors
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Hayden Fernandez Yushido Judo Club
Boys 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-54
已完成
Tucker Rosenkrance
Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Owen Amacker Tri-City Judo
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 110lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-80
已完成
Xander Karatzas
Joseki Dojo
TAI MAEDA Washington Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:10
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-62
已完成
Khangarid Erdembilegt
No Club/Unaffiliated
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Innozen Alberto
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 90lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-68
已完成
Vanessa Covaser
Peak Judo Club
Melody Lang Washington Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 00:30
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-67
已完成
Orion Rotbart
Abbotsford Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 03:24
Ivan Zamjitski OSP Police Judo Juniors
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-58
已完成
Liam Ziegman
Pacific Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Khantenger Erdembilegt Unafilliated
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 133lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-87
已完成
Lowan Le Bris
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:52
Ethan Cardwell Lakeland Judo Club
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 90lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-45
已完成
Kenichi Dominguez
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Oliver Davidson Highlands Judo Dojo
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-61
已完成
Tucker Rosenkrance
Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Fernando Sverzut OSP Police Judo Juniors Won by Ippon - 00:52
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-60
已完成
Max Thom
OSP Police Judo Juniors
Kai Luther Ippon Judo (Washington USA) Won by Ippon - 00:10
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-73
已完成
Camble Amacker
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:09
Tobin Hinton OSP Police Judo Juniors
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-31
已完成
Tess Morosini
Lakeland Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 03:26
Claire Morosini Lakeland Judo Club