Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-73
已完成
Nathan Terada
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Gavin Lindor Joseki Dojo Won by Ippon - 02:23
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-74
已完成
Akhmed Loliev
Peak Judo Club
Logan Ko Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:11
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 110lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-82
已完成
TAI MAEDA
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:09
Kingston Park Peak Judo Club
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-60
已完成
Cauan George
Bridgetown Judo
Khangarid Erdembilegt No Club/Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 00:19
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-76
已完成
Mae Sugitani
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Emery Humphries IMAI Judo Won by Ippon - 03:34
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-78
已完成
Camble Amacker
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Hayden Fernandez Yushido Judo Club
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-64
已完成
Evangeline Karatzas
Joseki Dojo
Harper Park Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:40
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-61
已完成
Matthew Jeon
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Won by Decision - 03:00
Khantenger Erdembilegt Unafilliated
Boys 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-74
已完成
Ricardo Mendoza
Tri-City Judo
Anthony Tran Highlands Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:24
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 90lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-69
已完成
Andie Reeder
Pacific Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:05
Aries Flores Spokane Judo Club
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-32
已完成
Reese Humphries
IMAI Judo
Amilia Lechuga Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:05
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-75
已完成
Logan Ko
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 02:58
Tobin Hinton OSP Police Judo Juniors
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 133lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-90
已完成
Orion Rotbart
Abbotsford Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Ethan Cardwell Lakeland Judo Club
Boys 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-75
已完成
Romario Kasap
OSP Police Judo Juniors
Lowan Le Bris Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 145lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-93
已完成
Diego Sverzut
OSP Police Judo Juniors
Kenji Kitaura Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc. Won by Ippon - 00:34
Girls 9 - 10 Years Old / Under 60lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-33
已完成
Calina Aurand
Joseki Dojo
Won by Ippon - 01:22
Tess Morosini Lakeland Judo Club
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 90lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-46
已完成
Leland Santiago
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Oliver Davidson Highlands Judo Dojo
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-57
已完成
Tucker Rosenkrance
Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Khangarid Erdembilegt No Club/Unaffiliated Won by Ippon - 00:17
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 100lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-76
已完成
Hayden Fernandez
Yushido Judo Club
Akhmed Loliev Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:26
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 70lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-61
已完成
Harper Park
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:31
Claire Morosini Lakeland Judo Club
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 90lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-47
已完成
Owen Toth
Seattle Dojo
Henry Hagen Highlands Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 01:45
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 90lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-48
已完成
Romeo Cook
Highlands Judo Dojo
Kenichi Dominguez Ippon Judo (Washington USA) Won by Ippon - 00:20
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 110lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-79
已完成
Jaden Dixon
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Camble Amacker Tri-City Judo Won by Ippon - 00:28
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-63
已完成
Amir Temirbaev
Peak Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:32
Liam Ziegman Pacific Judo Academy
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 133lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-89
已完成
Romario Kasap
OSP Police Judo Juniors
Lowan Le Bris Peak Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:31
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-62
已完成
Kai Luther
Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Jaden Dixon Ippon Judo (Washington USA) Won by Ippon - 01:19
Boys 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 90lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-49
已完成
Leland Santiago
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Henry Hagen Highlands Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:10
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 90lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-70
已完成
Melody Lang
Washington Judo Academy
Won by Wazari - 04:43
Madisyn Miller Tri-City Judo
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 120lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-64
已完成
Matthew Jeon
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Jaden Dixon Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Boys 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-76
已完成
Gavin Lindor
Joseki Dojo
Anthony Tran Highlands Judo Dojo Won by Ippon - 00:27
Girls 11 - 12 Years Old / Under 90lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-71
已完成
Andie Reeder
Pacific Judo Academy
Kierstin Anderson Western Idaho Judo Institute Won by Ippon - 03:00
Boys 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 145lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-94
已完成
Memphys Miller
Tri-City Judo
Won by Ippon - 05:00
Jonah Anderson Western Idaho Judo Institute