Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male 2016-2015 / Medium / Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-2
Terminé
Ethan Yip
IJC Martial Arts
Artem Kondakov Spartak Judo Gagné par Ippon
Male 2016-2015 / Medium / Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-1
Terminé
Ethan Babahkanov
Spartak Judo
Jonathan Mullokandov Spartak Judo Gagné par Wazari - 01:49
Male 2014-2013 / Lightweight / Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-7
Terminé
Maxim Bokun
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 00:17
James Stechny Spartak Judo
Male 2014-2013 / Lightweight / Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-10
Terminé
Ian Leffler
Colton Brown Training Center
Aleksei Kondratev DARFIGHT Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Male 2012-2011 / Lightweight / Open Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-1
Terminé
Aaron VALTER
DARFIGHT
Gagné par décision
Cyrus Koukos Cranford JKC
Male 2012-2011 / Lightweight / Open Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-2
Terminé
Arthur Rossin
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 01:33
Marc Banchevski Sword Judo Sambo Club
Male 2012-2011 / Lightweight / Open Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-3
Terminé
Benjamin Mushiyev
Spartak Judo
Massimo Casazza Pedro's Judo Center Gagné par Ippon - 00:33
Male 2014-2013 / Lightweight / Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-11
Terminé
Javad Khudaverdiyev
DARFIGHT
Alex Lam Pedro's Judo Center Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Male 2016-2015 / Medium / Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-3
Terminé
Artem Kondakov
Spartak Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:40
Ethan Babahkanov Spartak Judo
Male 2016-2015 / Medium / Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-4
Terminé
Ethan Yip
IJC Martial Arts
Gagné par Ippon - 00:31
Jonathan Mullokandov Spartak Judo
Male 2012-2011 / Lightweight / Open Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-11
Terminé
Anthony Harbus
Team Combat USA
Michael Erimayev Judo Sambo Center Gagné par Ippon - 03:56
Male 2014-2013 / Lightweight / Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-8
Terminé
Maxim Bokun
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 01:32
Cy Kudos IJC Martial Arts
Male 2014-2013 / Lightweight / Group C
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-16
Terminé
Michael Trych
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Danir Tugulchiev DARFIGHT Gagné par Ippon - 00:26
Male 2012-2011 / Lightweight / Open Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-4
Terminé
Aaron VALTER
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 03:02
Edward Solodkiy Sword Judo Sambo Club
Male 2012-2011 / Lightweight / Open Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-5
Terminé
Arthur Rossin
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon - 00:17
Massimo Casazza Pedro's Judo Center
Male 2012-2011 / Lightweight / Open Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-6
Terminé
Marc Banchevski
Sword Judo Sambo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:15
Benjamin Mushiyev Spartak Judo
Male 2012-2011 / Lightweight / Open Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-10
Terminé
Cyrus Koukos
Cranford JKC
Adam Fayziyev Spartak Sports Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:23
Male 2012-2011 / Lightweight / Open Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-16
Terminé
Michael Erimayev
Judo Sambo Center
Gagné par Ippon - 00:04
Unknown User Spartak Sports Club
Male 2014-2013 / Lightweight / Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-12
Terminé
Javad Khudaverdiyev
DARFIGHT
Aleksei Kondratev DARFIGHT Gagné par Ippon - 03:05
Male 2016-2015 / Medium / Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-5
Terminé
Jonathan Mullokandov
Spartak Judo
Artem Kondakov Spartak Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:40
Male 2016-2015 / Medium / Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-6
Terminé
Ethan Yip
IJC Martial Arts
Ethan Babahkanov Spartak Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:19
Male 2014-2013 / Lightweight / Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-9
Terminé
Cy Kudos
IJC Martial Arts
James Stechny Spartak Judo Gagné par Ippon - 00:17
Male 2012-2011 / Lightweight / Novice Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-20
Terminé
David Abakarov
DARFIGHT
Stepan Mossintsev Sword Judo Sambo Club Gagné par Ippon - 04:17
Male 2012-2011 / Lightweight / Open Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
Terminé
Aaron VALTER
DARFIGHT
Arthur Rossin DARFIGHT Gagné par forfait
Male 2012-2011 / Lightweight / Open Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-14
Terminé
Adam Fayziyev
Spartak Sports Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:29
Anthony Harbus Team Combat USA
Male 2014-2013 / Lightweight / Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-13
Terminé
Alex Lam
Pedro's Judo Center
Ian Leffler Colton Brown Training Center Gagné par Wazari - 03:43
Male 2012-2011 / Lightweight / Open Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-12
Terminé
Michael Erimayev
Judo Sambo Center
Cyrus Koukos Cranford JKC Gagné par Ippon - 01:04
Male 2014-2013 / Lightweight / Group C
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-17
Terminé
Alex Grishchenko
DARFIGHT
Gagné par Ippon
Michael Stechny Spartak Judo
Male 2012-2011 / Lightweight / Novice Group A
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-21
Terminé
David Abakarov
DARFIGHT
Michael Yohananov IJC Martial Arts Gagné par Ippon - 01:41
Male 2012-2011 / Lightweight / Novice Group B
(IJC Judo Tournament)
2-23
Terminé
Max Cohen
Kyushu Judo Club
Rustam Panin Sword Judo Sambo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:52
Male 2014-2013 / Lightweight / Group D
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-22
Terminé
Jacob Mullokandov
Spartak Judo
Aleksei Kondratev DARFIGHT Gagné par Ippon - 01:16
Male 2013-2015 / Lightweight
(IJC Judo Tournament)
1-25
Terminé
William Odonohoe
IJC Martial Arts
Ares Koukos Cranford JKC Gagné par Ippon - 00:12