Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Over 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-140
Terminé
Natalie Benn
Bridgetown Judo
Kaiya Bonifacio Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington Gagné par Ippon - 00:54
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-169
Terminé
Mohamed Elian
Bridgetown Judo
Vydal SAMIN FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Gagné par Ippon - 00:54
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 110lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-145
Terminé
Jenna Ko
Peak Judo Club
Gagné par Wazari - 03:00
Lola SNAIDER FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-154
Terminé
Tamaterai HERVE
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Cole Priestman Peak Judo Club Gagné par Hansokumake - 03:08
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 110lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-148
Terminé
Ambre POPOFF
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Gagné par Wazari - 00:16
Mattie Iseri IMAI Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-155
Terminé
Andy Trieu
Bridgetown Judo
Nate Swanson-Dinsmore Seattle Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 00:59
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-160
Terminé
Nathan Terada
Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Gagné par Wazari - 04:00
Jimmy Lau Zenyu Judo Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-172
Terminé
Tim Lyon
Peak Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 00:30
Sean Hengchua Bridgetown Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-176
Terminé
Luis Moratalla
Seattle Dojo
Alton Lu Zenyu Judo Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 01:27
Senior Women (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-181
Terminé
Sabrina Smith
Southwestern Oregon Community College (SWOCC)
Anna Atkinson Ippon Judo (Washington USA) Gagné par Ippon - 00:56
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-166
Terminé
Tom GUSTIN
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Gagné par Ippon - 00:22
Jose Cortina Blane Bellerud
Girls 13 - 14 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-134
Terminé
Hailee Taylor
Idaho Martial Arts Institute (I.M.A.I)
Gagné par Ippon - 02:40
Jaslene Gonzalez Tri-City Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-156
Terminé
Cole Priestman
Peak Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:43
Manatoa LUCIANI - RENAUD DE LA FAVERIE FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Over 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-184
Terminé
Imihia TEUMERE
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Gagné par Ippon - 01:46
Kaiya Bonifacio Budokan Judo Dojo-Japanese Cultural & Community Center of Washington
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-171
Terminé
Jovanis Rodriguez
Yushido Judo Club
Gagné par Ippon - 01:17
Brandon Vallin Silva Ippon Judo (Washington USA)
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-167
Terminé
Gavin Crain
Port Town Judo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:19
Yutaro Isawa Zenyu Judo Dojo
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 110lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-147
Terminé
Lola SNAIDER
FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION
Gagné par Ippon - 00:43
Kylee Esparbes Peak Judo Club
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Over 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-185
Terminé
Oksana Galiant
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Samantha Blank Kazoku Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 01:01
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 170lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-177
Terminé
Eric Oseid
Ivan Salaverry MMA
Jonathan Ryan Western Idaho Judo Institute Gagné par Ippon - 00:30
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-174
Terminé
Raymond Nguyen
Zenyu Judo Dojo
Maxime Boutemy Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc. Gagné par Ippon - 00:40
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-190
Terminé
Hugo Hendrick Dias Goncalves
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Gagné par Ippon - 00:12
Josh Hernandez Spokane Judo Club
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 180lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-173
Terminé
Elden Burns
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Vydal SAMIN FRENCH POLYNESIA JUDO FEDERATION Gagné par Ippon - 00:14
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-168
Terminé
Luis Lopez
Judo at the University of Washington
Gagné par Ippon - 02:12
Nathaneal Hayashida Seattle Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-192
Terminé
Ike Okoli
Pacific Judo Academy
Gagné par Ippon - 03:28
Robert Lambert Ippon Judo Dojo
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-150
Terminé
Carla Van Zyl
Team BC
Liwen Zhang OSP Police Judo Juniors Gagné par Ippon - 04:24
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 150lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-157
Terminé
Nate Swanson-Dinsmore
Seattle Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 00:32
Jacob Robins Joseki Dojo
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 110lbs
(Rainier Cup )
Terminé
Mattie Iseri
IMAI Judo
Jenna Ko Peak Judo Club Gagné par forfait
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-193
Terminé
Jacob Bisnett
Ivan Salaverry MMA
Nikola Petrovic Peak Judo Club Gagné par Ippon - 00:04
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 130lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-149
Terminé
Jayden Deguzman
Ippon Judo Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 01:24
Jaslene Gonzalez Tri-City Judo
Girls 15 - 17 Years Old / Under 140lbs
(Rainier Cup )
3-155
Terminé
Hannah Yin
Team BC
Gagné par Ippon - 00:30
Lindsay Lau Highlands Judo Dojo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Under 160lbs
(Rainier Cup )
2-169
Terminé
Bruce Kang
Seattle Dojo
Gagné par Ippon - 02:12
Terry Ryals Capital City Judo
Senior Men (18+) / Brown & Black Belt / Over 220lbs
(Rainier Cup )
1-191
Terminé
Hugo Hendrick Dias Goncalves
Obukan Judo Dojo, Inc.
Denny Nguyen Zenyu Judo Dojo Gagné par Ippon - 02:17